Bob
28. februar 2010.

Četvorosed, muškarci

1. SAD 1 3:24.46
Stiven Holkomb, Stiv Miler, Kurtis Tomaševič, Džastin Olsen
2. Nemačka 1 + 0.38
Andre Lange, Kevin Kuske, Aleksander Rediger, Martin Puce
3. Kanada 1 + 0.39
Lajndon Raš, Dejvid Biset, Laskele Braun, Kris L’Bian
4. Nemačka 2 + 1.12
Tomas Floršic, Roni Listner Andreas Baruha, Ričard Adjei
5. Kanada 2 + 1.14
Pjer Lider, Džastin Krips, Nevil Vrajt, Džes Lznsden
6. Švajcarska 1 + 1.25
Ivo Rieg, Tomas Lamparter, Sedrik Gran, Bit Efti
7. Nemačka 3 + 1.60
Karl Angerer, Andreas Bredau, Aleks Man, Gregor Bermbah
8. Rusija 3 + 1.67
Jevgenij Popov, Aleksej Kirev, Denis Moisejčenkov, Andrej Ijurkov
9. Italija 1 + 1.79
Simone Bertaco, Danilo Santarsijero, Samjuele Romanini, Mirko Turi
10. Rusija 1 + 1.79
Dmitrij Abramovič, Roman Orešnikov, Sergej Prudnikov, Dmitrij Stepuškin
...
18. Srbija 1 + 5.89
Vuk Rađenović, Miloš Savićm Igor Šarčević, Slobodan Matijević


22. februar 2010.

Dvosed, muškarci

1. Andre Lange/Kevin Kuske (Nemačka) 3:26.65
2. Tomas Floršic/Ričard Adjei (Nemačka) + 0.22
3. Aleksandr Zubkov/Aleksej Voevoda (Rusija) + 0.86
4. Ivo Rieg/Sedrik Grand (Švajcarska) + 1.20
5. Pjer Liders/Džes Lumsden (Kanada) + 1.22
6. Stiven Holkomb/Kurtis Tomašević (SAD) + 1.29
7. Dmitrij Abramovič/Sergej Prudnikov (Rusija) + 1.81
8. Edgars Maskalans/Daumants Drajskens (Letonija) + 2.43
9. Karl Angerer/Gregor Bermbah (Nemačka) + 2.64
10. Džon Napijer/Stiven Lengton (SAD) + 2.75
11. Nikolae Istrate/Florin Cezar Kraciun (Rumunija) + 2.78
12. Majk Kon/Nik Kaningem (SAD) + 3.13
13. Ivo Danilevič/Jan Stoklaska (Češka) + 3.63
14. Edvin van Kalker/Sajbren Jansma (Holandija) + 3.80
15. Lindon Raš/Dejvid Biset (Kanada) + 3.81


petak 30. jul 2021.
Discipline
Bob

Sportovi

Medalje

  Država Zlatne medalje Srebrne medalje Bronzane medalje Ukupno
1. Kanada Kanada 14 7 5 26
2. Nemačka Nemačka 10 13 7 30
3. Sjedinjene Američke Države Sjedinjene Američke Države 9 15 13 37
4. Norveška Norveška 9 8 6 23
5. Južna Koreja Južna Koreja 6 6 2 14