Samizdat: Moja pravila igre

Western Union
Aktuelno: ELIMINACIJE

Engleska Paragvaj 1:0 (1:0)
GAMARRA 4’ ag    
žuti karton: GERRARD (ENG) 19’ | CROUCH (ENG) 63’ | HAEDO (PAR) 22’
crveni karton: /
mesto i vreme odigravanja: 10. jun 15:00 Komercbank Arena, Frankfurt na Majni

Trinidad i Tobago Švedska 0:0 (0:0)
žuti karton: A. JOHN (TRI) 15’ | YORKE (TRI) 74’ | LARSSON (SWE) 90’
crveni karton: A. JOHN (TRI) 46’
mesto i vreme odigravanja: 10. jun 18:00 Vestfalen, Dortmund

Engleska Trinidad i Tobago 2:0 (0:0)
CROUCH 83’    
GERRARD 90’    
žuti karton: LAMPARD (ENG) 64’ | HISLOP (TRI) 47’ | GRAY (TRI) 56’ | WHITLEY (TRI) 19’ | JONES (TRI) 45’ | THEOBALD (TRI) 18’
crveni karton: /
mesto i vreme odigravanja: 15. jun 18:00 Franken stadion, Nirnberg

Švedska Paragvaj 1:0 (0:0)
LJUNGBERG 89’    
žuti karton: LINDEROTH (SWE) 14’ | LUČIĆ (SWE) 48’ | ALLBÄCK (SWE) 60’ | BARRETO (PAR) 85’ | ACUÑA (PAR) 51’ | PAREDES (PAR) 74’ | CAÑIZA (PAR) 3’
crveni karton: /
mesto i vreme odigravanja: 15. jun 21:00 Olimpijski stadion, Berlin

Švedska Engleska 2:2 (0:1)
ALLBÄCK 51’ COLE J 34’  
LARSSON 90’ GERRARD 85’  
žuti karton: ALEXANDERSSON (SWE) 83’ | LJUNGBERG (SWE) 87’ | HARGREAVES (ENG) 76’
crveni karton: /
mesto i vreme odigravanja: 20. jun 21:00 Rajn Energi stadion, Keln

Paragvaj Trinidad i Tobago 2:0 (1:0)
SANCHO 25’ ag    
CUEVAS 86’    
žuti karton: PAREDES (PAR) 30’ | DOS SANTOS (PAR) 54’ | SANCHO (TRI) 45’ | WHITLEY (TRI) 48’
crveni karton: /
mesto i vreme odigravanja: 20. jun 21:00 Fric Valter stadion, Kajzerslautern

Grupa B
1. Engleska 3 2 1 0 5:2 7
2. Švedska 3 1 2 0 3:2 5
3. Paragvaj 3 1 0 2 2:2 3
4. Trinidad i Tobago 3 0 1 2 0:4 1

GRUPA A
1. Nemačka 8:2 9
2. Ekvador 5:3 6
3. Poljska 2:4 3
4. Kostarika 3:9 0
 
GRUPA C
1. Argentina 8:1 7
2. Holandija 3:1 7
3. Obala Slonovače 5:6 3
4. Srbija i Crna Gora 2:10 0
     
GRUPA D
1. Portugalija 5:1 9
2. Meksiko 4:3 4
3. Angola 1:2 2
4. Iran 2:6 1
 
GRUPA E
1. Italija 5:1 7
2. Gana 4:3 6
3. Češka 3:4 3
4. SAD 2:6 1
     
GRUPA F
1. Brazil 7:1 9
2. Australija 5:5 4
3. Hrvatska 2:3 2
4. Japan 2:7 1
 
GRUPA G
1. Švajcarska 4:0 7
2. Francuska 3:1 5
3. Južna Koreja 3:4 4
4. Togo 1:6 0
     
GRUPA H
1. Španija 8:1 9
2. Ukrajina 5:4 6
3. Tunis 3:6 1
4. Saudijska Arabija 2:7 1
   

GER 2     finale       1 ENG
SWE 0     ITA   FRA       0 ECU
    GER 5     6   4     1 ENG    
    ARG 3               3 POR    
ARG 2                       1 POR
MEX 1                       0 NED
        GER 0       0 POR        
        ITA 2       1 FRA        
ITA 1                       3 BRA
AUS 0                       0 GHA
    ITA 3               0 BRA    
    UKR 0     za treće mesto     1 FRA    
SUI 0         GER   POR         1 ESP
UKR 3         3   1         3 FRA
Šta je RSS?

VESTI

Arena