Reprezentacije - Južna Koreja -

Južna Koreja

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Chan Hee Park 1 1987 Bek/Krilo 190.0 cm
Junyong Choi 2 1994 Krilo 200.0 cm
Junghyun Lee 3 1987 Bek/Krilo 191.0 cm
Sunhyung Kim 5 1988 Bek/Krilo 187.0 cm
Hoon Heo 6 1995 Bek/Krilo 181.0 cm
Heejong Yang 11 1984 Krilo 194.0 cm
Hyogeun Jeong 12 1993 Krilo 200.0 cm
Sangjae Kang 13 1994 Centar 202.0 cm
Guna Ra 20 1989 Centar 199.0 cm
Jongkyu Kim 25 1991 Centar 207.0 cm
Seounghyun Lee 33 1992 Centar 197.0 cm
Daesung Lee 43 1990 Bek/Krilo 190.0 cm
Trener: Hur Džae


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

1. Chan Hee Park

86

4/10

40%

11/15

73%

0/3

0%

26

2. Junyong Choi

83

3/6

50%

1/4

25%

3/11

27%

14

3. Junghyun Lee

104

7/10

70%

3/7

42%

9/28

32%

40

5. Sunhyung Kim

122

7/9

77%

7/31

22%

4/19

21%

33

6. Hoon Heo

44

3/4

75%

3/11

27%

4/9

44%

21

11. Heejong Yang

55

2/2

100%

0/1

0%

2/9

22%

8

12. Hyogeun Jeong

59

2/2

100%

2/8

25%

2/10

20%

12

13. Sangjae Kang

49

 

3/4

75%

2/4

50%

12

20. Guna Ra

181

22/33

66%

42/84

50%

3/7

42%

115

25. Jongkyu Kim

0

 

 

 

 

33. Seounghyun Lee

145

5/6

83%

13/23

56%

5/16

31%

46

43. Daesung Lee

47

4/5

80%

1/7

14%

8/18

44%

30

Ukupno

975.3666

59/87

67%

86/195

44%

42/134

31%

357



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

1 Chan Hee Park

2

8

10

18

7

11

1

5

2 Junyong Choi

4

8

12

6

 

5

4

10

3 Junghyun Lee

1

15

16

16

1

11

1

13

5 Sunhyung Kim

5

10

15

19

4

7

 

7

6 Hoon Heo

1

1

2

4

2

2

 

2

11 Heejong Yang

2

9

11

6

3

3

1

10

12 Hyogeun Jeong

1

8

9

1

1

1

1

4

13 Sangjae Kang

1

7

8

 

 

3

 

3

20 Guna Ra

26

38

64

9

7

12

6

9

25 Jongkyu Kim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33 Seounghyun Lee

5

19

24

7

1

10

2

7

43 Daesung Lee

2

4

6

4

4

6

 

10

Ukupno

50

127

177

90

30

71

16

80



Rezultati

Grupa B
31. 08. 14:30
Argentina 22 21 28 24 95
Južna Koreja 11 17 16 25 69
Grupa B
02. 09. 14:30
Južna Koreja 18 19 12 24 73
Rusija 27 13 23 24 87
Grupa B
04. 09. 10:30
Južna Koreja 15 16 19 16 66
Nigerija 17 32 30 29 108
Grupa M
06. 09. 14:00
Kina 19 16 19 23 77
Južna Koreja 18 14 20 21 73
Grupa M
08. 09. 10:00
Obala Slonovače 14 16 17 24 71
Južna Koreja 18 32 16 14 80