Reprezentacije - Argentina -

Argentina

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Agustin Caffaro 1 1995 Centar 205.0 cm
Luca Vildoza 3 1995 Plejmejker 191.0 cm
Luís Scola 4 1980 Krilni centar 204.0 cm
Facundo Campazzo 7 1991 Plejmejker 179.0 cm
Nicolás Laprovittola 8 1990 Plejmejker 194.0 cm
Nicolas Brussino 9 1993 Bek 200.0 cm
Maximo Fjellerup 10 1997 Bek 191.0 cm
Marcos Delia 12 1992 Centar 206.0 cm
Gabriel Deck 14 1995 Krilo 202.0 cm
Lucio Redivo 25 1994 Bek 183.0 cm
Patricio Garino 29 1993 Krilo 196.0 cm
Tayavek Gallizzi 83 1993 Centar 205.0 cm
Trener: Serhio Ernandez


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

1. Agustin Caffaro

16

2/3

66%

3/5

60%

 

8

3. Luca Vildoza

132

12/13

92%

5/9

55%

8/25

32%

46

4. Luís Scola

236

40/46

86%

35/77

45%

11/29

37%

143

7. Facundo Campazzo

233

22/28

78%

15/33

45%

18/46

39%

106

8. Nicolás Laprovittola

179

19/23

82%

8/23

34%

15/49

30%

80

9. Nicolas Brussino

120

1/2

50%

9/12

75%

7/17

41%

40

10. Maximo Fjellerup

59

1/4

25%

6/9

66%

1/2

50%

16

12. Marcos Delia

182

6/16

37%

25/41

60%

 

56

14. Gabriel Deck

196

21/29

72%

36/59

61%

6/16

37%

111

25. Lucio Redivo

18

2/2

100%

1/3

33%

1/8

12%

7

29. Patricio Garino

194

15/16

93%

13/32

40%

8/20

40%

65

83. Tayavek Gallizzi

34

6/6

100%

2/8

25%

 

10

Ukupno

1600.0001

147/188

78%

158/311

50%

75/212

35%

688



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

1 Agustin Caffaro

2

2

4

1

1

1

1

4

3 Luca Vildoza

 

12

12

17

12

11

1

17

4 Luís Scola

14

51

65

14

6

15

3

24

7 Facundo Campazzo

6

28

34

62

16

21

1

15

8 Nicolás Laprovittola

3

15

18

29

12

14

 

16

9 Nicolas Brussino

6

15

21

9

2

5

1

12

10 Maximo Fjellerup

1

14

15

3

5

1

1

9

12 Marcos Delia

11

26

37

4

1

6

9

18

14 Gabriel Deck

9

16

25

7

9

7

1

14

25 Lucio Redivo

 

1

1

3

1

2

 

 

29 Patricio Garino

7

19

26

8

12

7

5

22

83 Tayavek Gallizzi

3

3

6

 

3

4

1

15

Ukupno

62

202

264

157

80

94

24

166



Rezultati

Grupa B
31. 08. 14:30
Argentina 22 21 28 24 95
Južna Koreja 11 17 16 25 69
Grupa B
02. 09. 10:30
Nigerija 17 26 18 20 81
Argentina 28 15 29 22 94
Grupa B
04. 09. 14:30
Rusija 17 16 7 21 61
Argentina 12 27 14 16 69
Grupa I
06. 09. 14:00
Argentina 17 21 25 24 87
Venecuela 12 13 22 20 67
Grupa I
08. 09. 14:00
Poljska 14 13 14 24 65
Argentina 20 22 28 21 91
Četvrtfinale
10. 09. 13:00
Argentina 25 29 14 29 97
Srbija 23 26 18 20 87
Polufinale
13. 09. 14:00
Argentina 21 18 21 20 80
Francuska 18 14 16 18 66
Finale
15. 09. 14:00
Argentina 14 17 16 28 75
Španija 23 20 23 29 95