Reprezentacije - Rusija -

Rusija

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Andrei Sopin 2 1997 Plejmejker 186.0 cm
Sergej Karašev 3 1993 Krilo 202.0 cm
Jevgenij Baburin 4 1987 Plejmejker 190.0 cm
Grigorij Motovilov 6 1998 Plejmejker 193.0 cm
Vitalij Fridzon 7 1985 Bek 196.0 cm
Vladimir Ivljev 8 1990 Centar 207.0 cm
Semen Antonov 11 1989 Krilni centar 202.0 cm
Andrej Zubkov 12 1991 Krilni centar 205.0 cm
Andrej Voroncevič 20 1987 Krilni centar 207.0 cm
Mihail Kulagin 30 1994 Plejmejker 190.0 cm
Jevgenij Valijev 31 1990 Krilni centar 205.0 cm
Nikita Kurbanov 41 1986 Krilo 203.0 cm
Trener: Sergej Bazarevič


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

2. Andrei Sopin

25

 

3/3

100%

1/4

25%

9

3. Sergej Karašev

67

7/9

77%

2/6

33%

3/9

33%

20

4. Jevgenij Baburin

52

1/2

50%

 

4/9

44%

13

6. Grigorij Motovilov

73

3/7

42%

7/15

46%

2/10

20%

23

7. Vitalij Fridzon

115

4/7

57%

10/23

43%

3/10

30%

33

8. Vladimir Ivljev

75

4/6

66%

8/14

57%

1/1

100%

23

11. Semen Antonov

67

10/14

71%

10/16

62%

0/7

0%

30

12. Andrej Zubkov

114

9/11

81%

16/30

53%

2/12

16%

47

20. Andrej Voroncevič

140

12/13

92%

14/23

60%

8/20

40%

64

30. Mihail Kulagin

105

12/12

100%

4/17

23%

11/30

36%

53

31. Jevgenij Valijev

30

2/4

50%

4/7

57%

 

10

41. Nikita Kurbanov

138

15/23

65%

12/23

52%

3/9

33%

48

Ukupno

1000.0002

79/108

73%

90/177

50%

38/121

31%

373



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

2 Andrei Sopin

 

1

1

4

1

3

 

4

3 Sergej Karašev

1

5

6

6

5

6

 

7

4 Jevgenij Baburin

6

3

9

7

3

2

 

14

6 Grigorij Motovilov

 

5

5

6

2

10

 

8

7 Vitalij Fridzon

4

8

12

9

8

6

 

11

8 Vladimir Ivljev

4

9

13

2

3

3

 

14

11 Semen Antonov

6

13

19

5

2

4

2

5

12 Andrej Zubkov

5

16

21

12

3

10

6

14

20 Andrej Voroncevič

6

29

35

14

4

5

2

13

30 Mihail Kulagin

 

7

7

8

3

10

 

11

31 Jevgenij Valijev

4

2

6

2

1

 

1

3

41 Nikita Kurbanov

5

26

31

18

2

9

1

17

Ukupno

41

124

165

93

37

68

12

121



Rezultati

Grupa B
31. 08. 10:30
Rusija 18 22 18 24 82
Nigerija 13 22 23 19 77
Grupa B
02. 09. 14:30
Južna Koreja 18 19 12 24 73
Rusija 27 13 23 24 87
Grupa B
04. 09. 14:30
Rusija 17 16 7 21 61
Argentina 12 27 14 16 69
Grupa I
06. 09. 10:00
Poljska 16 18 19 26 79
Rusija 22 18 17 17 74
Grupa I
08. 09. 10:00
Venecuela 10 17 15 18 60
Rusija 13 14 21 21 69