Reprezentacije - Kina -

Kina

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Zhao Rui 1 1996 Bek/Krilo 191.0 cm
Fang Shuo 5 1990 Plejmejker 190.0 cm
Guo Ailun 6 1993 Plejmejker 193.0 cm
Zhai Xiaochuan 9 1993 Krilo 205.0 cm
Yi Jianlian 11 1987 Krilni centar 212.0 cm
Kelanbaike Makan 13 1992 Bek 196.0 cm
Zhou Qi 15 1996 Centar 216.0 cm
Minghui Sun 17 1996 Bek 190.0 cm
Ren Junfei 20 1990 Krilni centar 204.0 cm
Abudushalamu Abudurexiti 23 1996 Krilo 203.0 cm
Zhao Jiwei 24 1995 Plejmejker 183.0 cm
Wang Zhelin 31 1994 Centar 214.0 cm
Trener: Nan Li


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

1. Zhao Rui

117

7/9

77%

7/16

43%

3/14

21%

30

5. Fang Shuo

108

4/4

100%

7/11

63%

7/24

29%

39

6. Guo Ailun

107

5/8

62%

14/34

41%

3/16

18%

42

9. Zhai Xiaochuan

103

2/3

66%

12/16

75%

0/3

0%

26

11. Yi Jianlian

138

22/36

61%

26/46

56%

5/14

35%

89

13. Kelanbaike Makan

0

 

 

 

 

15. Zhou Qi

134

6/15

40%

15/24

62%

3/10

30%

45

17. Minghui Sun

53

1/3

33%

4/10

40%

1/6

16%

12

20. Ren Junfei

24

 

1/3

33%

 

2

23. Abudushalamu Abudurexiti

22

2/2

100%

1/2

50%

1/3

33%

7

24. Zhao Jiwei

116

7/8

87%

2/7

28%

4/13

30%

23

31. Wang Zhelin

103

12/17

70%

14/28

50%

 

40

Ukupno

1025.0004

68/105

64%

103/197

52%

27/103

26%

355



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

1 Zhao Rui

2

5

7

9

5

4

 

12

5 Fang Shuo

1

7

8

8

6

6

 

10

6 Guo Ailun

4

3

7

20

6

6

 

12

9 Zhai Xiaochuan

6

10

16

1

3

4

1

9

11 Yi Jianlian

9

30

39

6

5

13

3

12

13 Kelanbaike Makan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15 Zhou Qi

6

32

38

6

4

9

7

16

17 Minghui Sun

2

2

4

11

4

2

 

6

20 Ren Junfei

 

3

3

1

 

4

 

3

23 Abudushalamu Abudurexiti

1

1

2

 

1

3

 

4

24 Zhao Jiwei

 

8

8

14

7

4

 

8

31 Wang Zhelin

7

18

25

1

3

5

3

17

Ukupno

38

119

157

77

44

60

14

109



Rezultati

Grupa A
31. 08. 14:00
Obala Slonovače 16 13 12 14 55
Kina 14 15 22 19 70
Grupa A
02. 09. 14:00
Kina 25 10 19 18 40.min 72 p.1 4 76
Poljska 15 24 18 15 40.min 72 p.1 7 79
Grupa A
04. 09. 14:00
Venecuela 18 15 18 21 72
Kina 10 13 18 18 59
Grupa M
06. 09. 14:00
Kina 19 16 19 23 77
Južna Koreja 18 14 20 21 73
Grupa M
08. 09. 12:00
Kina 21 10 20 22 73
Nigerija 19 16 25 26 86