Reprezentacije - Australija -

Australija

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Nathan Sobey 2 1990 Bek 190.0 cm
Cam Gliddon 3 1989 Bek 197.0 cm
Chris Goulding 4 1988 Bek 192.0 cm
Patty Mills 5 1988 Plejmejker 183.0 cm
Andrew Bogut 6 1984 Centar 207.0 cm
Joe Ingles 7 1987 Krilo 204.0 cm
Matthew Dellavedova 8 1990 Plejmejker 191.0 cm
Nic Kay 11 1992 Krilni centar 206.0 cm
Aron Baynes 12 1986 Centar 207.0 cm
David Barlow 20 1983 Krilo 205.0 cm
Jock Landale 34 1995 Centar 211.0 cm
Mitch Creek 55 1992 Krilo 196.0 cm
Trener: Andrej Lemanis


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

2. Nathan Sobey

5

 

1/1

100%

 

2

3. Cam Gliddon

1

 

 

 

 

4. Chris Goulding

142

10/11

90%

6/12

50%

12/37

32%

58

5. Patty Mills

271

37/43

86%

38/66

57%

23/57

40%

182

6. Andrew Bogut

143

2/6

33%

31/47

65%

0/2

0%

64

7. Joe Ingles

271

14/16

87%

20/30

66%

10/38

26%

84

8. Matthew Dellavedova

245

11/15

73%

8/29

27%

14/39

35%

72

11. Nic Kay

162

10/10

100%

25/42

59%

1/6

16%

63

12. Aron Baynes

170

10/11

90%

24/41

58%

11/21

52%

91

20. David Barlow

0

 

 

 

 

34. Jock Landale

148

3/6

50%

13/24

54%

7/15

46%

50

55. Mitch Creek

92

8/14

57%

7/13

53%

0/2

0%

22

Ukupno

1650.0003

105/132

79%

173/305

56%

78/217

35%

688



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

2 Nathan Sobey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3 Cam Gliddon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Chris Goulding

 

9

9

5

3

7

 

20

5 Patty Mills

7

11

18

31

7

28

2

13

6 Andrew Bogut

12

36

48

19

4

13

6

24

7 Joe Ingles

1

48

49

45

13

24

3

18

8 Matthew Dellavedova

10

25

35

50

5

20

 

17

11 Nic Kay

21

19

40

8

 

5

 

6

12 Aron Baynes

12

32

44

14

3

9

4

18

20 David Barlow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34 Jock Landale

4

23

27

6

2

13

2

14

55 Mitch Creek

8

13

21

4

2

2

1

13

Ukupno

75

216

291

182

39

121

18

144



Rezultati

Grupa H
01. 09. 09:30
Kanada 20 20 37 15 92
Australija 29 23 24 32 108
Grupa H
03. 09. 09:30
Australija 18 18 24 21 81
Senegal 16 17 17 18 68
Grupa H
05. 09. 13:30
Litvanija 19 22 19 22 82
Australija 27 25 16 19 87
Grupa L
07. 09. 10:00
Australija 24 16 17 25 82
Dominikanska Republika 19 19 14 24 76
Grupa L
09. 09. 14:00
Francuska 24 22 29 23 98
Australija 23 23 25 29 100
Četvrtfinale
11. 09. 15:00
Australija 17 16 30 19 82
Češka 17 13 18 22 70
Polufinale
13. 09. 10:00
Španija 22 10 19 20 40.min 71 p.1 9 p.2 15 95
Australija 21 16 18 16 40.min 71 p.1 9 p.2 8 88
Za treće mesto
15. 09. 10:00
Francuska 11 10 21 25 67
Australija 16 14 16 13 59