Rezultati
Polufinale, 14. 09. 20:30 I II III V Konačan
Španija 19 26 12 15 72
Slovenija 25 24 24 19 92


Španija

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

4. Gasol

29:19

3/4

75%

5/11

45%

1/4

25%

2

4

6

0

0

1

2

1

16

9. Rubio

30:54

2/2

100%

4/6

66%

1/6

16%

0

2

2

3

3

4

0

2

13

13. Gasol

29:41

5/5

100%

2/6

33%

1/3

33%

2

8

10

4

1

3

0

4

12

6. Rodríguez

25:51

0/0

0%

3/5

60%

1/4

25%

0

1

1

3

0

3

0

4

9

19. San Emeterio

24:57

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

2/4

50%

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

2

6

14. Hernangómez

10:10

2/2

100%

2/3

66%

0/1

0%

2

2

4

0

0

0

0

0

6

41. Hernangómez

16:37

3/3

100%

1/3

33%

0/1

0%

1

4

5

1

1

0

0

4

5

15. Sastre

20:10

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

1/2

50%

1

1

2

2

2

0

0

2

3

18. Oriola

5:13

0/0

0%

1/1

100%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

2

7. Navarro

7:08

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/2

0%

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

21. Abrines

Nije igrao

16. Vives

Nije igrao

Ukupno

200:00

15/16

93%

18/36

50%

7/27

25%

8

22

30

15

8

12

2

20

72

Trener: Sergio Scariolo

 

Slovenija

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

Randolph

30:15

0/0

0%

3/6

50%

3/3

100%

0

3

3

2

3

0

0

2

15

3. Dragić

27:06

0/1

0%

3/10

30%

3/5

60%

1

5

6

5

0

2

0

3

15

7. Prepelič

27:28

0/0

0%

2/4

50%

3/4

75%

0

2

2

1

1

5

0

3

13

14. Vidmar

28:00

2/4

50%

5/7

71%

0/0

0%

2

3

5

2

2

0

0

4

12

77. Dončić

35:35

3/4

75%

1/3

33%

2/7

28%

2

10

12

8

0

0

0

0

11

11. Blažič

13:55

0/0

0%

2/5

40%

1/1

100%

2

0

2

0

0

0

1

2

7

6. Nikolić

13:02

2/2

100%

1/2

50%

1/1

100%

0

1

1

2

1

0

0

1

7

22. Dimec

10:11

1/1

100%

3/4

75%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

7

17. Zagorac

11:26

0/0

0%

1/1

100%

1/4

25%

0

1

1

1

0

0

0

1

5

31. Čančar

2:09

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

2

0

1

0

0

0

1. Rebec

0:53

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

8. Murić

Nije igrao

Ukupno

200:00

8/12

66%

21/42

50%

14/25

56%

7

25

32

23

7

8

1

19

92

Trener: Igor Kokoškov

 

Ostali rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat Faza

 17. 09. 20:30 

Slovenija - Srbija

93 : 85

Finale

 17. 09. 16:00 

Španija - Rusija

93 : 85

Za treće mesto

 15. 09. 20:30 

Rusija - Srbija

79 : 87

Polufinale

 14. 09. 20:30 

Španija - Slovenija

72 : 92

Polufinale

 13. 09. 20:30 

Italija - Srbija

67 : 83

Četvrtfinale

 13. 09. 17:45 

Grčka - Rusija

69 : 74

Četvrtfinale

 12. 09. 20:30 

Slovenija - Letonija

103 : 97

Četvrtfinale

 12. 09. 17:45 

Nemačka - Španija

72 : 84

Četvrtfinale

 10. 09. 20:30 

Hrvatska - Rusija

78 : 101

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 17:45 

Španija - Turska

73 : 56

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 14:15 

Srbija - Mađarska

86 : 78

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 11:30 

Letonija - Crna Gora

100 : 68

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 20:30 

Litvanija - Grčka

64 : 77

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 17:45 

Finska - Italija

57 : 70

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 14:15 

Nemačka - Francuska

84 : 81

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 11:30 

Slovenija - Ukrajina

79 : 55

Osmina finala

 07. 09. 19:45 

Letonija - Turska

89 : 79

Grupa D

 07. 09. 19:45 

Crna Gora - Rumunija

86 : 69

Grupa C

 07. 09. 16:15 

Belgija - Srbija

54 : 74

Grupa D

 07. 09. 16:15 

Mađarska - Španija

64 : 87

Grupa C

 07. 09. 13:30 

Rusija - Velika Britanija

82 : 70

Grupa D

 07. 09. 13:30 

Češka - Hrvatska

69 : 107

Grupa C

 06. 09. 19:45 

Izrael - Ukrajina

64 : 88

Grupa B

 06. 09. 19:45 

Finska - Island

83 : 79

Grupa A

 06. 09. 16:30 

Gruzija - Italija

69 : 71

Grupa B

 06. 09. 16:30 

Grčka - Poljska

95 : 77

Grupa A

 06. 09. 13:45 

Nemačka - Litvanija

72 : 89

Grupa B

 06. 09. 13:45 

Slovenija - Francuska

95 : 78

Grupa A

 05. 09. 20:30 

Izrael - Gruzija

91 : 104
(89 : 89)

Grupa B

 05. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Belgija

78 : 65

Grupa D

 05. 09. 19:30 

Rumunija - Mađarska

71 : 80

Grupa C

 05. 09. 19:00 

Grčka - Finska

77 : 89

Grupa A

 05. 09. 17:30 

Italija - Nemačka

55 : 61

Grupa B

 05. 09. 16:45 

Hrvatska - Španija

73 : 79

Grupa C

 05. 09. 16:00 

Velika Britanija - Srbija

68 : 82

Grupa D

 05. 09. 15:30 

Poljska - Francuska

75 : 78

Grupa A

 05. 09. 14:45 

Ukrajina - Litvanija

62 : 94

Grupa B

 05. 09. 14:00 

Češka - Crna Gora

75 : 88

Grupa C

 05. 09. 13:15 

Rusija - Letonija

69 : 84

Grupa D

 05. 09. 12:45 

Island - Slovenija

75 : 102

Grupa A

 04. 09. 20:00 

Srbija - Turska

80 : 74

Grupa D

 04. 09. 19:30 

Španija - Rumunija

91 : 50

Grupa C

 04. 09. 16:45 

Crna Gora - Hrvatska

72 : 76

Grupa C

 04. 09. 16:00 

Belgija - Rusija

67 : 76

Grupa D

 04. 09. 14:00 

Mađarska - Češka

85 : 73

Grupa C

 04. 09. 13:15 

Letonija - Velika Britanija

97 : 92

Grupa D

 03. 09. 20:30 

Nemačka - Izrael

80 : 82

Grupa B

 03. 09. 19:00 

Finska - Poljska

90 : 87
(66 : 66)

Grupa A

 03. 09. 17:30 

Litvanija - Italija

78 : 73

Grupa B

 03. 09. 15:30 

Slovenija - Grčka

78 : 72

Grupa A

 03. 09. 14:45 

Gruzija - Ukrajina

81 : 88

Grupa B

 03. 09. 12:45 

Francuska - Island

115 : 79

Grupa A

 02. 09. 20:30 

Izrael - Litvanija

73 : 88

Grupa B

 02. 09. 20:00 

Velika Britanija - Turska

70 : 84

Grupa D

 02. 09. 19:30 

Hrvatska - Rumunija

74 : 58

Grupa C

 02. 09. 19:00 

Finska - Slovenija

78 : 81

Grupa A

 02. 09. 17:30 

Ukrajina - Italija

66 : 78

Grupa B

 02. 09. 16:45 

Češka - Španija

56 : 93

Grupa C

 02. 09. 16:00 

Rusija - Srbija

75 : 72

Grupa D

 02. 09. 15:30 

Grčka - Francuska

87 : 95

Grupa A

 02. 09. 14:45 

Gruzija - Nemačka

57 : 67

Grupa B

 02. 09. 14:00 

Crna Gora - Mađarska

72 : 48

Grupa C

 02. 09. 13:15 

Letonija - Belgija

92 : 64

Grupa D

 02. 09. 12:45 

Poljska - Island

91 : 61

Grupa A

 01. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Rusija

73 : 76

Grupa D

 01. 09. 19:30 

Rumunija - Češka

68 : 83

Grupa C

 01. 09. 16:45 

Španija - Crna Gora

99 : 60

Grupa C

 01. 09. 16:00 

Srbija - Letonija

92 : 82

Grupa D

 01. 09. 14:00 

Mađarska - Hrvatska

58 : 67

Grupa C

 01. 09. 13:15 

Belgija - Velika Britanija

103 : 90

Grupa D

 31. 08. 20:30 

Italija - Izrael

69 : 48

Grupa B

 31. 08. 19:00 

Francuska - Finska

84 : 86
(72 : 72)

Grupa A

 31. 08. 17:30 

Litvanija - Gruzija

77 : 79

Grupa B

 31. 08. 15:30 

Island - Grčka

61 : 90

Grupa A

 31. 08. 14:45 

Nemačka - Ukrajina

75 : 63

Grupa B

 31. 08. 13:45 

Slovenija - Poljska

90 : 81

Grupa A