Rezultati
Osmina finala, 10. 09. 14:15 I II III V Konačan
Srbija 24 24 21 17 86
Mađarska 16 25 12 25 78


Srbija

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

7. Bogdanović

32:07

4/4

100%

2/3

66%

3/3

100%

0

1

1

6

0

4

0

0

17

32. Kuzmić

20:30

3/3

100%

7/10

70%

0/0

0%

3

7

10

3

0

1

0

1

17

6. Mačvan

23:43

4/4

100%

2/4

50%

2/3

66%

1

0

1

2

0

1

0

1

14

51. Marjanović

19:30

2/3

66%

6/8

75%

0/0

0%

0

6

6

0

0

4

0

4

14

11. Lučić

24:31

2/2

100%

3/4

75%

1/3

33%

0

5

5

2

0

0

0

4

11

24. Jović

32:02

1/2

50%

4/4

100%

0/3

0%

0

3

3

7

4

2

0

2

9

12. Milosavljević

21:13

0/1

0%

2/3

66%

0/0

0%

2

2

4

0

0

1

0

1

4

14. Birčević

12:18

0/0

0%

0/2

0%

0/1

0%

2

1

3

2

0

0

1

1

0

22. Micić

7:50

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

1

1

0

0

1

0

3

0

19. Lazić

4:05

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

1

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

23. Gudurić

2:11

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

15. Štimac

Nije igrao

Ukupno

200:00

16/19

84%

26/38

68%

6/13

46%

8

27

35

23

4

14

1

18

86

Trener: Aleksandar Đorđević

 

Mađarska

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

20. Perl

24:56

6/9

66%

5/8

62%

2/4

50%

4

3

7

4

2

1

1

1

22

15. Ferencz

20:09

3/3

100%

0/1

0%

4/6

66%

1

0

1

0

0

1

0

2

15

9. Vojvoda

26:23

0/0

0%

1/5

20%

3/7

42%

0

1

1

2

2

0

0

4

11

6. Keller

20:16

0/0

0%

4/5

80%

0/0

0%

2

3

5

0

1

1

1

2

8

21. Karahodžić

13:06

0/0

0%

3/4

75%

0/0

0%

1

1

2

0

0

0

1

4

6

4. Ruják

9:38

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

2/2

100%

0

0

0

2

1

1

0

1

6

22. Eilingsfeld

25:01

0/0

0%

2/4

50%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

3

1

0

0

4

4

5. Allen

11:56

0/0

0%

0/2

0%

1/4

25%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

7. Wittmann

15:39

0/0

0%

1/1

100%

0/2

0%

0

1

1

1

0

0

0

2

2

8. Hanga

23:15

1/2

50%

0/5

0%

0/2

0%

0

1

1

4

2

2

1

3

1

12. N. Tóth

9:41

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

1

0

98. Golomán

Nije igrao

97. Csorvási

Nije igrao

99. Tóth

Nije igrao

25. Váradi

Nije igrao

10. Kovács

Nije igrao

Ukupno

200:00

10/14

71%

16/36

44%

12/28

42%

8

10

18

17

10

6

4

24

78

Trener: Stojan Ivković

 

Ostali rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat Faza

 17. 09. 20:30 

Slovenija - Srbija

93 : 85

Finale

 17. 09. 16:00 

Španija - Rusija

93 : 85

Za treće mesto

 15. 09. 20:30 

Rusija - Srbija

79 : 87

Polufinale

 14. 09. 20:30 

Španija - Slovenija

72 : 92

Polufinale

 13. 09. 20:30 

Italija - Srbija

67 : 83

Četvrtfinale

 13. 09. 17:45 

Grčka - Rusija

69 : 74

Četvrtfinale

 12. 09. 20:30 

Slovenija - Letonija

103 : 97

Četvrtfinale

 12. 09. 17:45 

Nemačka - Španija

72 : 84

Četvrtfinale

 10. 09. 20:30 

Hrvatska - Rusija

78 : 101

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 17:45 

Španija - Turska

73 : 56

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 14:15 

Srbija - Mađarska

86 : 78

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 11:30 

Letonija - Crna Gora

100 : 68

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 20:30 

Litvanija - Grčka

64 : 77

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 17:45 

Finska - Italija

57 : 70

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 14:15 

Nemačka - Francuska

84 : 81

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 11:30 

Slovenija - Ukrajina

79 : 55

Osmina finala

 07. 09. 19:45 

Letonija - Turska

89 : 79

Grupa D

 07. 09. 19:45 

Crna Gora - Rumunija

86 : 69

Grupa C

 07. 09. 16:15 

Belgija - Srbija

54 : 74

Grupa D

 07. 09. 16:15 

Mađarska - Španija

64 : 87

Grupa C

 07. 09. 13:30 

Rusija - Velika Britanija

82 : 70

Grupa D

 07. 09. 13:30 

Češka - Hrvatska

69 : 107

Grupa C

 06. 09. 19:45 

Izrael - Ukrajina

64 : 88

Grupa B

 06. 09. 19:45 

Finska - Island

83 : 79

Grupa A

 06. 09. 16:30 

Gruzija - Italija

69 : 71

Grupa B

 06. 09. 16:30 

Grčka - Poljska

95 : 77

Grupa A

 06. 09. 13:45 

Nemačka - Litvanija

72 : 89

Grupa B

 06. 09. 13:45 

Slovenija - Francuska

95 : 78

Grupa A

 05. 09. 20:30 

Izrael - Gruzija

91 : 104
(89 : 89)

Grupa B

 05. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Belgija

78 : 65

Grupa D

 05. 09. 19:30 

Rumunija - Mađarska

71 : 80

Grupa C

 05. 09. 19:00 

Grčka - Finska

77 : 89

Grupa A

 05. 09. 17:30 

Italija - Nemačka

55 : 61

Grupa B

 05. 09. 16:45 

Hrvatska - Španija

73 : 79

Grupa C

 05. 09. 16:00 

Velika Britanija - Srbija

68 : 82

Grupa D

 05. 09. 15:30 

Poljska - Francuska

75 : 78

Grupa A

 05. 09. 14:45 

Ukrajina - Litvanija

62 : 94

Grupa B

 05. 09. 14:00 

Češka - Crna Gora

75 : 88

Grupa C

 05. 09. 13:15 

Rusija - Letonija

69 : 84

Grupa D

 05. 09. 12:45 

Island - Slovenija

75 : 102

Grupa A

 04. 09. 20:00 

Srbija - Turska

80 : 74

Grupa D

 04. 09. 19:30 

Španija - Rumunija

91 : 50

Grupa C

 04. 09. 16:45 

Crna Gora - Hrvatska

72 : 76

Grupa C

 04. 09. 16:00 

Belgija - Rusija

67 : 76

Grupa D

 04. 09. 14:00 

Mađarska - Češka

85 : 73

Grupa C

 04. 09. 13:15 

Letonija - Velika Britanija

97 : 92

Grupa D

 03. 09. 20:30 

Nemačka - Izrael

80 : 82

Grupa B

 03. 09. 19:00 

Finska - Poljska

90 : 87
(66 : 66)

Grupa A

 03. 09. 17:30 

Litvanija - Italija

78 : 73

Grupa B

 03. 09. 15:30 

Slovenija - Grčka

78 : 72

Grupa A

 03. 09. 14:45 

Gruzija - Ukrajina

81 : 88

Grupa B

 03. 09. 12:45 

Francuska - Island

115 : 79

Grupa A

 02. 09. 20:30 

Izrael - Litvanija

73 : 88

Grupa B

 02. 09. 20:00 

Velika Britanija - Turska

70 : 84

Grupa D

 02. 09. 19:30 

Hrvatska - Rumunija

74 : 58

Grupa C

 02. 09. 19:00 

Finska - Slovenija

78 : 81

Grupa A

 02. 09. 17:30 

Ukrajina - Italija

66 : 78

Grupa B

 02. 09. 16:45 

Češka - Španija

56 : 93

Grupa C

 02. 09. 16:00 

Rusija - Srbija

75 : 72

Grupa D

 02. 09. 15:30 

Grčka - Francuska

87 : 95

Grupa A

 02. 09. 14:45 

Gruzija - Nemačka

57 : 67

Grupa B

 02. 09. 14:00 

Crna Gora - Mađarska

72 : 48

Grupa C

 02. 09. 13:15 

Letonija - Belgija

92 : 64

Grupa D

 02. 09. 12:45 

Poljska - Island

91 : 61

Grupa A

 01. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Rusija

73 : 76

Grupa D

 01. 09. 19:30 

Rumunija - Češka

68 : 83

Grupa C

 01. 09. 16:45 

Španija - Crna Gora

99 : 60

Grupa C

 01. 09. 16:00 

Srbija - Letonija

92 : 82

Grupa D

 01. 09. 14:00 

Mađarska - Hrvatska

58 : 67

Grupa C

 01. 09. 13:15 

Belgija - Velika Britanija

103 : 90

Grupa D

 31. 08. 20:30 

Italija - Izrael

69 : 48

Grupa B

 31. 08. 19:00 

Francuska - Finska

84 : 86
(72 : 72)

Grupa A

 31. 08. 17:30 

Litvanija - Gruzija

77 : 79

Grupa B

 31. 08. 15:30 

Island - Grčka

61 : 90

Grupa A

 31. 08. 14:45 

Nemačka - Ukrajina

75 : 63

Grupa B

 31. 08. 13:45 

Slovenija - Poljska

90 : 81

Grupa A