Rezultati
Grupa D, 07. 09. 19:45 I II III V Konačan
Letonija 24 23 22 20 89
Turska 22 16 25 16 79


Letonija

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

6. Porziņģis

29:16

7/7

100%

6/9

66%

3/6

50%

3

4

7

1

2

2

3

4

28

7. Blūms

21:40

0/0

0%

1/1

100%

5/8

62%

0

2

2

3

2

1

0

2

17

8. Bertāns

26:53

0/0

0%

3/4

75%

1/5

20%

0

2

2

4

1

3

0

4

9

9. Bertāns

35:14

5/6

83%

0/1

0%

1/3

33%

0

0

0

5

2

2

0

0

8

31. Peiners

16:36

6/6

100%

1/2

50%

0/1

0%

0

5

5

4

1

0

0

0

8

33. Meiers

9:57

2/3

66%

2/3

66%

0/0

0%

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

5

6

10. Timma

20:10

0/0

0%

1/2

50%

1/2

50%

1

4

5

7

0

2

0

5

5

21. Šķēle

7:39

1/2

50%

2/3

66%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

2

5

11. Šmits

11:44

0/0

0%

1/2

50%

0/1

0%

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

2

2

13. Strēlnieks

20:18

1/2

50%

0/0

0%

0/2

0%

0

4

4

0

0

0

0

1

1

24. Gražulis

0:33

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

12. Janičenoks

Nije igrao

Ukupno

200:00

22/26

84%

17/27

62%

11/28

39%

4

22

26

28

8

10

3

26

89

Trener: Ainars Bagatskis

 

Turska

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

6. Osman

34:07

6/8

75%

3/5

60%

4/8

50%

2

4

6

5

0

2

0

3

24

10. Mahmutoğlu

37:19

0/0

0%

5/8

62%

3/6

50%

1

6

7

1

3

1

0

3

19

9. Erden

23:35

4/9

44%

3/6

50%

0/0

0%

1

3

4

1

0

1

0

3

10

5. Güler

23:24

0/0

0%

2/5

40%

1/3

33%

1

1

2

0

1

2

0

1

7

19. Aldemir

10:23

3/4

75%

1/1

100%

0/0

0%

2

0

2

0

1

0

0

2

5

25. Sipahi

22:52

2/2

100%

1/1

100%

0/2

0%

0

3

3

0

2

2

0

4

4

2. Veyseloğlu

13:06

0/0

0%

2/4

50%

0/1

0%

0

0

0

1

1

2

0

2

4

21. Şanlı

6:39

1/2

50%

0/0

0%

1/1

100%

1

0

1

0

0

0

1

3

4

4. Balbay

10:51

0/0

0%

1/2

50%

0/1

0%

1

2

3

3

0

0

0

1

2

7. Hersek

9:49

0/0

0%

0/2

0%

0/1

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

22. Korkmaz

7:55

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

0

1

1

0

0

2

0

1

0

61. Köksal

Nije igrao

Türen

Nije igrao

Ukupno

200:00

16/25

64%

18/34

52%

9/24

37%

9

20

29

11

8

12

1

23

79

Trener: Ufuk Sarıca

 

Ostali rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat Faza

 17. 09. 20:30 

Slovenija - Srbija

93 : 85

Finale

 17. 09. 16:00 

Španija - Rusija

93 : 85

Za treće mesto

 15. 09. 20:30 

Rusija - Srbija

79 : 87

Polufinale

 14. 09. 20:30 

Španija - Slovenija

72 : 92

Polufinale

 13. 09. 20:30 

Italija - Srbija

67 : 83

Četvrtfinale

 13. 09. 17:45 

Grčka - Rusija

69 : 74

Četvrtfinale

 12. 09. 20:30 

Slovenija - Letonija

103 : 97

Četvrtfinale

 12. 09. 17:45 

Nemačka - Španija

72 : 84

Četvrtfinale

 10. 09. 20:30 

Hrvatska - Rusija

78 : 101

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 17:45 

Španija - Turska

73 : 56

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 14:15 

Srbija - Mađarska

86 : 78

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 11:30 

Letonija - Crna Gora

100 : 68

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 20:30 

Litvanija - Grčka

64 : 77

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 17:45 

Finska - Italija

57 : 70

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 14:15 

Nemačka - Francuska

84 : 81

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 11:30 

Slovenija - Ukrajina

79 : 55

Osmina finala

 07. 09. 19:45 

Letonija - Turska

89 : 79

Grupa D

 07. 09. 19:45 

Crna Gora - Rumunija

86 : 69

Grupa C

 07. 09. 16:15 

Belgija - Srbija

54 : 74

Grupa D

 07. 09. 16:15 

Mađarska - Španija

64 : 87

Grupa C

 07. 09. 13:30 

Rusija - Velika Britanija

82 : 70

Grupa D

 07. 09. 13:30 

Češka - Hrvatska

69 : 107

Grupa C

 06. 09. 19:45 

Izrael - Ukrajina

64 : 88

Grupa B

 06. 09. 19:45 

Finska - Island

83 : 79

Grupa A

 06. 09. 16:30 

Gruzija - Italija

69 : 71

Grupa B

 06. 09. 16:30 

Grčka - Poljska

95 : 77

Grupa A

 06. 09. 13:45 

Nemačka - Litvanija

72 : 89

Grupa B

 06. 09. 13:45 

Slovenija - Francuska

95 : 78

Grupa A

 05. 09. 20:30 

Izrael - Gruzija

91 : 104
(89 : 89)

Grupa B

 05. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Belgija

78 : 65

Grupa D

 05. 09. 19:30 

Rumunija - Mađarska

71 : 80

Grupa C

 05. 09. 19:00 

Grčka - Finska

77 : 89

Grupa A

 05. 09. 17:30 

Italija - Nemačka

55 : 61

Grupa B

 05. 09. 16:45 

Hrvatska - Španija

73 : 79

Grupa C

 05. 09. 16:00 

Velika Britanija - Srbija

68 : 82

Grupa D

 05. 09. 15:30 

Poljska - Francuska

75 : 78

Grupa A

 05. 09. 14:45 

Ukrajina - Litvanija

62 : 94

Grupa B

 05. 09. 14:00 

Češka - Crna Gora

75 : 88

Grupa C

 05. 09. 13:15 

Rusija - Letonija

69 : 84

Grupa D

 05. 09. 12:45 

Island - Slovenija

75 : 102

Grupa A

 04. 09. 20:00 

Srbija - Turska

80 : 74

Grupa D

 04. 09. 19:30 

Španija - Rumunija

91 : 50

Grupa C

 04. 09. 16:45 

Crna Gora - Hrvatska

72 : 76

Grupa C

 04. 09. 16:00 

Belgija - Rusija

67 : 76

Grupa D

 04. 09. 14:00 

Mađarska - Češka

85 : 73

Grupa C

 04. 09. 13:15 

Letonija - Velika Britanija

97 : 92

Grupa D

 03. 09. 20:30 

Nemačka - Izrael

80 : 82

Grupa B

 03. 09. 19:00 

Finska - Poljska

90 : 87
(66 : 66)

Grupa A

 03. 09. 17:30 

Litvanija - Italija

78 : 73

Grupa B

 03. 09. 15:30 

Slovenija - Grčka

78 : 72

Grupa A

 03. 09. 14:45 

Gruzija - Ukrajina

81 : 88

Grupa B

 03. 09. 12:45 

Francuska - Island

115 : 79

Grupa A

 02. 09. 20:30 

Izrael - Litvanija

73 : 88

Grupa B

 02. 09. 20:00 

Velika Britanija - Turska

70 : 84

Grupa D

 02. 09. 19:30 

Hrvatska - Rumunija

74 : 58

Grupa C

 02. 09. 19:00 

Finska - Slovenija

78 : 81

Grupa A

 02. 09. 17:30 

Ukrajina - Italija

66 : 78

Grupa B

 02. 09. 16:45 

Češka - Španija

56 : 93

Grupa C

 02. 09. 16:00 

Rusija - Srbija

75 : 72

Grupa D

 02. 09. 15:30 

Grčka - Francuska

87 : 95

Grupa A

 02. 09. 14:45 

Gruzija - Nemačka

57 : 67

Grupa B

 02. 09. 14:00 

Crna Gora - Mađarska

72 : 48

Grupa C

 02. 09. 13:15 

Letonija - Belgija

92 : 64

Grupa D

 02. 09. 12:45 

Poljska - Island

91 : 61

Grupa A

 01. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Rusija

73 : 76

Grupa D

 01. 09. 19:30 

Rumunija - Češka

68 : 83

Grupa C

 01. 09. 16:45 

Španija - Crna Gora

99 : 60

Grupa C

 01. 09. 16:00 

Srbija - Letonija

92 : 82

Grupa D

 01. 09. 14:00 

Mađarska - Hrvatska

58 : 67

Grupa C

 01. 09. 13:15 

Belgija - Velika Britanija

103 : 90

Grupa D

 31. 08. 20:30 

Italija - Izrael

69 : 48

Grupa B

 31. 08. 19:00 

Francuska - Finska

84 : 86
(72 : 72)

Grupa A

 31. 08. 17:30 

Litvanija - Gruzija

77 : 79

Grupa B

 31. 08. 15:30 

Island - Grčka

61 : 90

Grupa A

 31. 08. 14:45 

Nemačka - Ukrajina

75 : 63

Grupa B

 31. 08. 13:45 

Slovenija - Poljska

90 : 81

Grupa A