Rezultati
Grupa B, 05. 09. 20:30 I II III V 40. min I p Konačan
Izrael 22 27 21 19 89 2 91
Gruzija 21 26 20 22 89 15 104


Izrael

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

7. Mekel

35:55

7/7

100%

8/12

66%

0/3

0%

0

1

1

5

1

3

1

4

23

1. Howell

20:08

1/1

100%

9/13

69%

0/0

0%

2

2

4

0

1

0

0

5

19

9. Casspi

39:13

3/5

60%

5/11

45%

1/4

25%

0

6

6

4

2

2

1

1

16

8. Eliyahu

31:12

0/0

0%

7/9

77%

0/0

0%

0

4

4

6

1

2

2

5

14

14. Blayzer

12:10

4/5

80%

2/3

66%

0/1

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

8

15. Timor

27:30

1/2

50%

1/1

100%

1/2

50%

0

1

1

3

3

1

0

1

6

10. Pnini

27:46

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

1/4

25%

0

2

2

2

0

0

0

2

3

21. Ohayon

19:36

0/0

0%

1/4

25%

0/1

0%

0

3

3

4

1

0

0

3

2

6. Dawson

6:59

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

11. Kadir

2:48

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

20. Zalmanson

1:43

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

12. Halperin

Nije igrao

Ukupno

225:00

16/20

80%

33/53

62%

3/16

18%

2

19

21

24

9

9

4

24

91

Trener: Erez Edelstein

 

Gruzija

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

23. Shengelia

41:23

6/8

75%

8/18

44%

1/4

25%

2

17

19

4

0

2

1

2

25

7. Pachulia

31:04

7/9

77%

6/10

60%

0/0

0%

6

5

11

2

0

3

0

0

19

3. Dixon

35:49

4/4

100%

4/6

66%

2/4

50%

0

3

3

7

0

5

0

3

18

10. Sanadze

33:39

2/2

100%

3/4

75%

3/8

37%

0

1

1

2

0

0

0

1

17

11. Markoishvili

39:14

1/2

50%

2/2

100%

2/5

40%

0

3

3

4

2

0

1

2

11

9. Shermadini

13:32

5/6

83%

2/4

50%

0/0

0%

4

4

8

1

0

1

0

2

9

17. Berishvili

2:56

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

1/1

100%

1

0

1

0

0

1

0

2

3

8. Tsintsadze

25:08

0/0

0%

1/2

50%

0/1

0%

0

0

0

3

3

3

0

1

2

99. Londaridze

1:45

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

4. Gamkrelidze

0:30

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

35. Bitadze

Nije igrao

6. Boisa

Nije igrao

Ukupno

225:00

25/31

80%

26/47

55%

9/23

39%

13

33

46

23

5

15

2

14

104

Trener: Ilias Zouros

 

Ostali rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat Faza

 17. 09. 20:30 

Slovenija - Srbija

93 : 85

Finale

 17. 09. 16:00 

Španija - Rusija

93 : 85

Za treće mesto

 15. 09. 20:30 

Rusija - Srbija

79 : 87

Polufinale

 14. 09. 20:30 

Španija - Slovenija

72 : 92

Polufinale

 13. 09. 20:30 

Italija - Srbija

67 : 83

Četvrtfinale

 13. 09. 17:45 

Grčka - Rusija

69 : 74

Četvrtfinale

 12. 09. 20:30 

Slovenija - Letonija

103 : 97

Četvrtfinale

 12. 09. 17:45 

Nemačka - Španija

72 : 84

Četvrtfinale

 10. 09. 20:30 

Hrvatska - Rusija

78 : 101

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 17:45 

Španija - Turska

73 : 56

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 14:15 

Srbija - Mađarska

86 : 78

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 11:30 

Letonija - Crna Gora

100 : 68

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 20:30 

Litvanija - Grčka

64 : 77

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 17:45 

Finska - Italija

57 : 70

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 14:15 

Nemačka - Francuska

84 : 81

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 11:30 

Slovenija - Ukrajina

79 : 55

Osmina finala

 07. 09. 19:45 

Letonija - Turska

89 : 79

Grupa D

 07. 09. 19:45 

Crna Gora - Rumunija

86 : 69

Grupa C

 07. 09. 16:15 

Belgija - Srbija

54 : 74

Grupa D

 07. 09. 16:15 

Mađarska - Španija

64 : 87

Grupa C

 07. 09. 13:30 

Rusija - Velika Britanija

82 : 70

Grupa D

 07. 09. 13:30 

Češka - Hrvatska

69 : 107

Grupa C

 06. 09. 19:45 

Izrael - Ukrajina

64 : 88

Grupa B

 06. 09. 19:45 

Finska - Island

83 : 79

Grupa A

 06. 09. 16:30 

Gruzija - Italija

69 : 71

Grupa B

 06. 09. 16:30 

Grčka - Poljska

95 : 77

Grupa A

 06. 09. 13:45 

Nemačka - Litvanija

72 : 89

Grupa B

 06. 09. 13:45 

Slovenija - Francuska

95 : 78

Grupa A

 05. 09. 20:30 

Izrael - Gruzija

91 : 104
(89 : 89)

Grupa B

 05. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Belgija

78 : 65

Grupa D

 05. 09. 19:30 

Rumunija - Mađarska

71 : 80

Grupa C

 05. 09. 19:00 

Grčka - Finska

77 : 89

Grupa A

 05. 09. 17:30 

Italija - Nemačka

55 : 61

Grupa B

 05. 09. 16:45 

Hrvatska - Španija

73 : 79

Grupa C

 05. 09. 16:00 

Velika Britanija - Srbija

68 : 82

Grupa D

 05. 09. 15:30 

Poljska - Francuska

75 : 78

Grupa A

 05. 09. 14:45 

Ukrajina - Litvanija

62 : 94

Grupa B

 05. 09. 14:00 

Češka - Crna Gora

75 : 88

Grupa C

 05. 09. 13:15 

Rusija - Letonija

69 : 84

Grupa D

 05. 09. 12:45 

Island - Slovenija

75 : 102

Grupa A

 04. 09. 20:00 

Srbija - Turska

80 : 74

Grupa D

 04. 09. 19:30 

Španija - Rumunija

91 : 50

Grupa C

 04. 09. 16:45 

Crna Gora - Hrvatska

72 : 76

Grupa C

 04. 09. 16:00 

Belgija - Rusija

67 : 76

Grupa D

 04. 09. 14:00 

Mađarska - Češka

85 : 73

Grupa C

 04. 09. 13:15 

Letonija - Velika Britanija

97 : 92

Grupa D

 03. 09. 20:30 

Nemačka - Izrael

80 : 82

Grupa B

 03. 09. 19:00 

Finska - Poljska

90 : 87
(66 : 66)

Grupa A

 03. 09. 17:30 

Litvanija - Italija

78 : 73

Grupa B

 03. 09. 15:30 

Slovenija - Grčka

78 : 72

Grupa A

 03. 09. 14:45 

Gruzija - Ukrajina

81 : 88

Grupa B

 03. 09. 12:45 

Francuska - Island

115 : 79

Grupa A

 02. 09. 20:30 

Izrael - Litvanija

73 : 88

Grupa B

 02. 09. 20:00 

Velika Britanija - Turska

70 : 84

Grupa D

 02. 09. 19:30 

Hrvatska - Rumunija

74 : 58

Grupa C

 02. 09. 19:00 

Finska - Slovenija

78 : 81

Grupa A

 02. 09. 17:30 

Ukrajina - Italija

66 : 78

Grupa B

 02. 09. 16:45 

Češka - Španija

56 : 93

Grupa C

 02. 09. 16:00 

Rusija - Srbija

75 : 72

Grupa D

 02. 09. 15:30 

Grčka - Francuska

87 : 95

Grupa A

 02. 09. 14:45 

Gruzija - Nemačka

57 : 67

Grupa B

 02. 09. 14:00 

Crna Gora - Mađarska

72 : 48

Grupa C

 02. 09. 13:15 

Letonija - Belgija

92 : 64

Grupa D

 02. 09. 12:45 

Poljska - Island

91 : 61

Grupa A

 01. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Rusija

73 : 76

Grupa D

 01. 09. 19:30 

Rumunija - Češka

68 : 83

Grupa C

 01. 09. 16:45 

Španija - Crna Gora

99 : 60

Grupa C

 01. 09. 16:00 

Srbija - Letonija

92 : 82

Grupa D

 01. 09. 14:00 

Mađarska - Hrvatska

58 : 67

Grupa C

 01. 09. 13:15 

Belgija - Velika Britanija

103 : 90

Grupa D

 31. 08. 20:30 

Italija - Izrael

69 : 48

Grupa B

 31. 08. 19:00 

Francuska - Finska

84 : 86
(72 : 72)

Grupa A

 31. 08. 17:30 

Litvanija - Gruzija

77 : 79

Grupa B

 31. 08. 15:30 

Island - Grčka

61 : 90

Grupa A

 31. 08. 14:45 

Nemačka - Ukrajina

75 : 63

Grupa B

 31. 08. 13:45 

Slovenija - Poljska

90 : 81

Grupa A