Rezultati
Grupa A, 05. 09. 15:30 I II III V Konačan
Poljska 20 14 18 23 75
Francuska 13 13 25 27 78


Poljska

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

12. Waczyński

24:43

3/4

75%

3/8

37%

2/6

33%

1

1

2

4

1

2

0

2

15

5. Cel

22:27

1/1

100%

2/3

66%

3/6

50%

0

2

2

2

2

0

0

5

14

9. Ponitka

25:17

3/3

100%

3/6

50%

1/2

50%

2

3

5

3

2

4

0

2

12

15. Koszarek

28:11

0/0

0%

2/6

33%

2/4

50%

1

3

4

4

2

1

0

0

10

3. Sokołowski

23:03

2/2

100%

3/3

100%

0/2

0%

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

1

8

21. Gielo

14:19

0/0

0%

1/1

100%

1/4

25%

0

4

4

1

0

0

0

5

5

24. Karnowski

13:54

0/0

0%

2/5

40%

0/0

0%

2

3

5

2

0

3

1

2

4

7. Kulig

27:10

3/4

75%

0/3

0%

0/3

0%

3

5

8

1

1

1

1

3

3

8. Zamojski

13:39

2/2

100%

0/2

0%

0/1

0%

0

1

1

1

1

0

0

2

2

33. Gruszecki

5:07

0/0

0%

1/1

100%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

34. Hrycaniuk

2:10

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

0/0

0%

1

0

1

0

0

1

0

2

0

6. Slaughter

Nije igrao

Ukupno

200:00

14/16

87%

17/39

43%

9/28

32%

10

23

33

18

9

12

2

24

75

Trener: Mike Taylor

 

Francuska

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

4. Heurtel

31:43

4/5

80%

8/8

100%

1/3

33%

0

4

4

6

3

4

0

2

23

13. Diaw

24:24

1/2

50%

3/3

100%

2/3

66%

1

3

4

2

1

2

0

3

13

12. De Colo

29:05

2/2

100%

3/6

50%

0/3

0%

0

2

2

0

2

2

0

3

8

1. Séraphin

12:43

2/3

66%

3/3

100%

0/0

0%

2

1

3

0

0

1

1

4

8

7. Lauvergne

26:22

4/5

80%

1/7

14%

0/2

0%

0

11

11

3

0

3

0

1

6

6. Diot

17:09

0/0

0%

0/2

0%

2/4

50%

0

0

0

2

0

1

0

4

6

91. Jackson

13:15

2/2

100%

0/1

0%

1/2

50%

0

1

1

1

0

2

0

0

5

10. Fournier

20:48

0/0

0%

2/4

50%

0/3

0%

0

1

1

1

1

0

0

2

4

25. Labeyrie

16:31

1/2

50%

1/3

33%

0/0

0%

4

3

7

1

1

1

0

1

3

15. Westermann

8:00

0/0

0%

1/1

100%

0/1

0%

0

2

2

0

0

0

0

1

2

17. Poirier

Nije igrao

33. Toupane

Nije igrao

Ukupno

200:00

16/21

76%

22/38

57%

6/21

28%

7

28

35

16

8

16

1

21

78

Trener: Vincent Collet

 

Ostali rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat Faza

 17. 09. 20:30 

Slovenija - Srbija

93 : 85

Finale

 17. 09. 16:00 

Španija - Rusija

93 : 85

Za treće mesto

 15. 09. 20:30 

Rusija - Srbija

79 : 87

Polufinale

 14. 09. 20:30 

Španija - Slovenija

72 : 92

Polufinale

 13. 09. 20:30 

Italija - Srbija

67 : 83

Četvrtfinale

 13. 09. 17:45 

Grčka - Rusija

69 : 74

Četvrtfinale

 12. 09. 20:30 

Slovenija - Letonija

103 : 97

Četvrtfinale

 12. 09. 17:45 

Nemačka - Španija

72 : 84

Četvrtfinale

 10. 09. 20:30 

Hrvatska - Rusija

78 : 101

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 17:45 

Španija - Turska

73 : 56

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 14:15 

Srbija - Mađarska

86 : 78

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 11:30 

Letonija - Crna Gora

100 : 68

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 20:30 

Litvanija - Grčka

64 : 77

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 17:45 

Finska - Italija

57 : 70

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 14:15 

Nemačka - Francuska

84 : 81

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 11:30 

Slovenija - Ukrajina

79 : 55

Osmina finala

 07. 09. 19:45 

Letonija - Turska

89 : 79

Grupa D

 07. 09. 19:45 

Crna Gora - Rumunija

86 : 69

Grupa C

 07. 09. 16:15 

Belgija - Srbija

54 : 74

Grupa D

 07. 09. 16:15 

Mađarska - Španija

64 : 87

Grupa C

 07. 09. 13:30 

Rusija - Velika Britanija

82 : 70

Grupa D

 07. 09. 13:30 

Češka - Hrvatska

69 : 107

Grupa C

 06. 09. 19:45 

Izrael - Ukrajina

64 : 88

Grupa B

 06. 09. 19:45 

Finska - Island

83 : 79

Grupa A

 06. 09. 16:30 

Gruzija - Italija

69 : 71

Grupa B

 06. 09. 16:30 

Grčka - Poljska

95 : 77

Grupa A

 06. 09. 13:45 

Nemačka - Litvanija

72 : 89

Grupa B

 06. 09. 13:45 

Slovenija - Francuska

95 : 78

Grupa A

 05. 09. 20:30 

Izrael - Gruzija

91 : 104
(89 : 89)

Grupa B

 05. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Belgija

78 : 65

Grupa D

 05. 09. 19:30 

Rumunija - Mađarska

71 : 80

Grupa C

 05. 09. 19:00 

Grčka - Finska

77 : 89

Grupa A

 05. 09. 17:30 

Italija - Nemačka

55 : 61

Grupa B

 05. 09. 16:45 

Hrvatska - Španija

73 : 79

Grupa C

 05. 09. 16:00 

Velika Britanija - Srbija

68 : 82

Grupa D

 05. 09. 15:30 

Poljska - Francuska

75 : 78

Grupa A

 05. 09. 14:45 

Ukrajina - Litvanija

62 : 94

Grupa B

 05. 09. 14:00 

Češka - Crna Gora

75 : 88

Grupa C

 05. 09. 13:15 

Rusija - Letonija

69 : 84

Grupa D

 05. 09. 12:45 

Island - Slovenija

75 : 102

Grupa A

 04. 09. 20:00 

Srbija - Turska

80 : 74

Grupa D

 04. 09. 19:30 

Španija - Rumunija

91 : 50

Grupa C

 04. 09. 16:45 

Crna Gora - Hrvatska

72 : 76

Grupa C

 04. 09. 16:00 

Belgija - Rusija

67 : 76

Grupa D

 04. 09. 14:00 

Mađarska - Češka

85 : 73

Grupa C

 04. 09. 13:15 

Letonija - Velika Britanija

97 : 92

Grupa D

 03. 09. 20:30 

Nemačka - Izrael

80 : 82

Grupa B

 03. 09. 19:00 

Finska - Poljska

90 : 87
(66 : 66)

Grupa A

 03. 09. 17:30 

Litvanija - Italija

78 : 73

Grupa B

 03. 09. 15:30 

Slovenija - Grčka

78 : 72

Grupa A

 03. 09. 14:45 

Gruzija - Ukrajina

81 : 88

Grupa B

 03. 09. 12:45 

Francuska - Island

115 : 79

Grupa A

 02. 09. 20:30 

Izrael - Litvanija

73 : 88

Grupa B

 02. 09. 20:00 

Velika Britanija - Turska

70 : 84

Grupa D

 02. 09. 19:30 

Hrvatska - Rumunija

74 : 58

Grupa C

 02. 09. 19:00 

Finska - Slovenija

78 : 81

Grupa A

 02. 09. 17:30 

Ukrajina - Italija

66 : 78

Grupa B

 02. 09. 16:45 

Češka - Španija

56 : 93

Grupa C

 02. 09. 16:00 

Rusija - Srbija

75 : 72

Grupa D

 02. 09. 15:30 

Grčka - Francuska

87 : 95

Grupa A

 02. 09. 14:45 

Gruzija - Nemačka

57 : 67

Grupa B

 02. 09. 14:00 

Crna Gora - Mađarska

72 : 48

Grupa C

 02. 09. 13:15 

Letonija - Belgija

92 : 64

Grupa D

 02. 09. 12:45 

Poljska - Island

91 : 61

Grupa A

 01. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Rusija

73 : 76

Grupa D

 01. 09. 19:30 

Rumunija - Češka

68 : 83

Grupa C

 01. 09. 16:45 

Španija - Crna Gora

99 : 60

Grupa C

 01. 09. 16:00 

Srbija - Letonija

92 : 82

Grupa D

 01. 09. 14:00 

Mađarska - Hrvatska

58 : 67

Grupa C

 01. 09. 13:15 

Belgija - Velika Britanija

103 : 90

Grupa D

 31. 08. 20:30 

Italija - Izrael

69 : 48

Grupa B

 31. 08. 19:00 

Francuska - Finska

84 : 86
(72 : 72)

Grupa A

 31. 08. 17:30 

Litvanija - Gruzija

77 : 79

Grupa B

 31. 08. 15:30 

Island - Grčka

61 : 90

Grupa A

 31. 08. 14:45 

Nemačka - Ukrajina

75 : 63

Grupa B

 31. 08. 13:45 

Slovenija - Poljska

90 : 81

Grupa A