Rezultati
Grupa C, 02. 09. 14:00 I II III V Konačan
Crna Gora 14 25 21 12 72
Mađarska 11 18 11 8 48


Crna Gora

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

4. Vučević

23:42

5/8

62%

4/9

44%

0/1

0%

4

3

7

2

1

1

2

1

13

14. Dubljević

22:22

2/2

100%

4/7

57%

1/2

50%

2

5

7

2

1

4

0

2

13

20. Ivanović

17:30

1/1

100%

3/4

75%

1/3

33%

0

3

3

3

0

0

0

1

10

22. Đurišić

16:18

2/4

50%

2/5

40%

1/2

50%

2

1

3

0

0

2

0

3

9

21. Vranješ

16:36

2/2

100%

0/1

0%

2/4

50%

0

3

3

1

1

1

0

2

8

7. Pavličević

14:14

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

2/3

66%

0

3

3

2

1

0

0

3

6

2. Rice

15:08

0/0

0%

1/2

50%

1/4

25%

1

3

4

3

0

2

0

3

5

6. Šehović

20:44

0/0

0%

2/2

100%

0/3

0%

1

4

5

2

0

0

0

1

4

11. Todorović

15:37

0/0

0%

2/2

100%

0/0

0%

1

2

3

0

0

1

1

3

4

15. Barović

18:19

0/0

0%

0/4

0%

0/0

0%

3

6

9

1

2

1

1

2

0

17. Mihailović

17:13

0/0

0%

0/2

0%

0/3

0%

0

0

0

1

0

2

0

3

0

8. Radončić

2:17

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

Nikolić

Nije igrao

Đukanović

Nije igrao

Ukupno

200:00

12/17

70%

18/39

46%

8/25

32%

14

33

47

17

6

14

4

25

72

Trener: Bogdan Tanjević

 

Mađarska

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

9. Vojvoda

25:27

8/8

100%

3/7

42%

2/7

28%

2

2

4

1

1

2

0

2

20

20. Perl

20:59

3/3

100%

5/9

55%

0/3

0%

1

2

3

1

0

1

0

2

13

8. Hanga

22:02

1/3

33%

2/4

50%

1/6

16%

0

0

0

3

1

2

1

1

8

22. Eilingsfeld

20:51

1/2

50%

1/2

50%

0/1

0%

2

0

2

0

0

1

0

2

3

7. Wittmann

21:46

0/0

0%

1/3

33%

0/3

0%

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

1

2

21. Karahodžić

10:00

0/2

0%

1/2

50%

0/0

0%

3

4

7

1

0

0

1

4

2

5. Allen

20:40

0/2

0%

0/3

0%

0/1

0%

0

1

1

0

0

1

0

2

0

15. Ferencz

16:51

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/3

0%

2

2

4

0

1

0

0

2

0

6. Keller

16:49

0/2

0%

0/3

0%

0/0

0%

0

2

2

1

1

1

0

3

0

12. N. Tóth

11:40

0/0

0%

0/2

0%

0/1

0%

0

3

3

1

0

1

1

1

0

10. Kovács

8:17

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

4. Ruják

4:38

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

0/1

0%

0

1

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

25. Váradi

Nije igrao

97. Csorvási

Nije igrao

98. Golomán

Nije igrao

99. Tóth

Nije igrao

Ukupno

200:00

13/22

59%

13/36

36%

3/27

11%

10

18

28

9

5

10

3

21

48

Trener: Stojan Ivković

 

Ostali rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat Faza

 17. 09. 20:30 

Slovenija - Srbija

93 : 85

Finale

 17. 09. 16:00 

Španija - Rusija

93 : 85

Za treće mesto

 15. 09. 20:30 

Rusija - Srbija

79 : 87

Polufinale

 14. 09. 20:30 

Španija - Slovenija

72 : 92

Polufinale

 13. 09. 20:30 

Italija - Srbija

67 : 83

Četvrtfinale

 13. 09. 17:45 

Grčka - Rusija

69 : 74

Četvrtfinale

 12. 09. 20:30 

Slovenija - Letonija

103 : 97

Četvrtfinale

 12. 09. 17:45 

Nemačka - Španija

72 : 84

Četvrtfinale

 10. 09. 20:30 

Hrvatska - Rusija

78 : 101

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 17:45 

Španija - Turska

73 : 56

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 14:15 

Srbija - Mađarska

86 : 78

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 11:30 

Letonija - Crna Gora

100 : 68

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 20:30 

Litvanija - Grčka

64 : 77

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 17:45 

Finska - Italija

57 : 70

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 14:15 

Nemačka - Francuska

84 : 81

Osmina finala

 09. 09. 11:30 

Slovenija - Ukrajina

79 : 55

Osmina finala

 07. 09. 19:45 

Letonija - Turska

89 : 79

Grupa D

 07. 09. 19:45 

Crna Gora - Rumunija

86 : 69

Grupa C

 07. 09. 16:15 

Belgija - Srbija

54 : 74

Grupa D

 07. 09. 16:15 

Mađarska - Španija

64 : 87

Grupa C

 07. 09. 13:30 

Rusija - Velika Britanija

82 : 70

Grupa D

 07. 09. 13:30 

Češka - Hrvatska

69 : 107

Grupa C

 06. 09. 19:45 

Izrael - Ukrajina

64 : 88

Grupa B

 06. 09. 19:45 

Finska - Island

83 : 79

Grupa A

 06. 09. 16:30 

Gruzija - Italija

69 : 71

Grupa B

 06. 09. 16:30 

Grčka - Poljska

95 : 77

Grupa A

 06. 09. 13:45 

Nemačka - Litvanija

72 : 89

Grupa B

 06. 09. 13:45 

Slovenija - Francuska

95 : 78

Grupa A

 05. 09. 20:30 

Izrael - Gruzija

91 : 104
(89 : 89)

Grupa B

 05. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Belgija

78 : 65

Grupa D

 05. 09. 19:30 

Rumunija - Mađarska

71 : 80

Grupa C

 05. 09. 19:00 

Grčka - Finska

77 : 89

Grupa A

 05. 09. 17:30 

Italija - Nemačka

55 : 61

Grupa B

 05. 09. 16:45 

Hrvatska - Španija

73 : 79

Grupa C

 05. 09. 16:00 

Velika Britanija - Srbija

68 : 82

Grupa D

 05. 09. 15:30 

Poljska - Francuska

75 : 78

Grupa A

 05. 09. 14:45 

Ukrajina - Litvanija

62 : 94

Grupa B

 05. 09. 14:00 

Češka - Crna Gora

75 : 88

Grupa C

 05. 09. 13:15 

Rusija - Letonija

69 : 84

Grupa D

 05. 09. 12:45 

Island - Slovenija

75 : 102

Grupa A

 04. 09. 20:00 

Srbija - Turska

80 : 74

Grupa D

 04. 09. 19:30 

Španija - Rumunija

91 : 50

Grupa C

 04. 09. 16:45 

Crna Gora - Hrvatska

72 : 76

Grupa C

 04. 09. 16:00 

Belgija - Rusija

67 : 76

Grupa D

 04. 09. 14:00 

Mađarska - Češka

85 : 73

Grupa C

 04. 09. 13:15 

Letonija - Velika Britanija

97 : 92

Grupa D

 03. 09. 20:30 

Nemačka - Izrael

80 : 82

Grupa B

 03. 09. 19:00 

Finska - Poljska

90 : 87
(66 : 66)

Grupa A

 03. 09. 17:30 

Litvanija - Italija

78 : 73

Grupa B

 03. 09. 15:30 

Slovenija - Grčka

78 : 72

Grupa A

 03. 09. 14:45 

Gruzija - Ukrajina

81 : 88

Grupa B

 03. 09. 12:45 

Francuska - Island

115 : 79

Grupa A

 02. 09. 20:30 

Izrael - Litvanija

73 : 88

Grupa B

 02. 09. 20:00 

Velika Britanija - Turska

70 : 84

Grupa D

 02. 09. 19:30 

Hrvatska - Rumunija

74 : 58

Grupa C

 02. 09. 19:00 

Finska - Slovenija

78 : 81

Grupa A

 02. 09. 17:30 

Ukrajina - Italija

66 : 78

Grupa B

 02. 09. 16:45 

Češka - Španija

56 : 93

Grupa C

 02. 09. 16:00 

Rusija - Srbija

75 : 72

Grupa D

 02. 09. 15:30 

Grčka - Francuska

87 : 95

Grupa A

 02. 09. 14:45 

Gruzija - Nemačka

57 : 67

Grupa B

 02. 09. 14:00 

Crna Gora - Mađarska

72 : 48

Grupa C

 02. 09. 13:15 

Letonija - Belgija

92 : 64

Grupa D

 02. 09. 12:45 

Poljska - Island

91 : 61

Grupa A

 01. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Rusija

73 : 76

Grupa D

 01. 09. 19:30 

Rumunija - Češka

68 : 83

Grupa C

 01. 09. 16:45 

Španija - Crna Gora

99 : 60

Grupa C

 01. 09. 16:00 

Srbija - Letonija

92 : 82

Grupa D

 01. 09. 14:00 

Mađarska - Hrvatska

58 : 67

Grupa C

 01. 09. 13:15 

Belgija - Velika Britanija

103 : 90

Grupa D

 31. 08. 20:30 

Italija - Izrael

69 : 48

Grupa B

 31. 08. 19:00 

Francuska - Finska

84 : 86
(72 : 72)

Grupa A

 31. 08. 17:30 

Litvanija - Gruzija

77 : 79

Grupa B

 31. 08. 15:30 

Island - Grčka

61 : 90

Grupa A

 31. 08. 14:45 

Nemačka - Ukrajina

75 : 63

Grupa B

 31. 08. 13:45 

Slovenija - Poljska

90 : 81

Grupa A