Reprezentacije

Slovenija

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Anthony Randolph   1989 Krilni centar 211.0 cm
Matic Rebec 1 1995 Plejmejker 180.0 cm
Goran Dragić 3 1986 Plejmejker 191.0 cm
Aleksej Nikolić 6 1995 Plejmejker 191.0 cm
Klemen Prepelič 7 1992 Bek 191.0 cm
Edo Murić 8 1991 Krilo 202.0 cm
Jaka Blažič 11 1990 Bek 196.0 cm
Gašper Vidmar 14 1987 Centar 211.0 cm
Saša Zagorac 17 1984 Krilni centar 206.0 cm
Žiga Dimec 22 1993 Centar 211.0 cm
Vlatko Čančar 31 1997 Krilo 203.0 cm
Luka Dončić 77 1999 Bek 201.0 cm
Trener: Igor Kokoškov


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

Anthony Randolph

218

23/32

71%

26/56

46%

10/24

41%

105

1. Matic Rebec

19

1/2

50%

0/1

0%

1/4

25%

4

3. Goran Dragić

250

54/64

84%

52/100

52%

15/39

38%

203

6. Aleksej Nikolić

87

9/9

100%

5/12

41%

3/7

42%

28

7. Klemen Prepelič

224

37/40

92%

12/22

54%

21/48

43%

124

8. Edo Murić

151

5/6

83%

12/20

60%

3/12

25%

38

11. Jaka Blažič

123

4/6

66%

19/26

73%

5/12

41%

57

14. Gašper Vidmar

227

13/26

50%

32/51

62%

 

77

17. Saša Zagorac

28

 

2/3

66%

1/6

16%

7

22. Žiga Dimec

80

9/9

100%

5/14

35%

0/1

0%

19

31. Vlatko Čančar

130

3/4

75%

5/8

62%

3/16

18%

22

77. Luka Dončić

262

28/33

84%

22/41

53%

19/61

31%

129

Ukupno

1799.9999

186/231

80%

192/354

54%

81/230

35%

813



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

Anthony Randolph

8

39

47

12

11

8

12

18

1 Matic Rebec

3

1

4

3

 

2

1

2

3 Goran Dragić

7

33

40

45

15

21

 

23

6 Aleksej Nikolić

1

9

10

6

5

4

 

11

7 Klemen Prepelič

1

19

20

20

9

9

1

14

8 Edo Murić

11

14

25

7

3

10

 

20

11 Jaka Blažič

11

12

23

6

3

4

1

14

14 Gašper Vidmar

22

20

42

18

7

9

12

23

17 Saša Zagorac

1

1

2

1

 

2

 

6

22 Žiga Dimec

7

12

19

3

1

7

1

24

31 Vlatko Čančar

2

12

14

10

9

5

 

16

77 Luka Dončić

9

66

75

32

8

12

3

17

Ukupno

83

238

321

163

71

93

31

188



Rezultati

Grupa A
31. 08. 13:45
Slovenija 24 29 21 16 90
Poljska 22 24 12 23 81
Grupa A
02. 09. 19:00
Finska 22 20 21 15 78
Slovenija 22 30 13 16 81
Grupa A
03. 09. 15:30
Slovenija 23 12 17 26 78
Grčka 13 17 28 14 72
Grupa A
05. 09. 12:45
Island 25 18 16 16 75
Slovenija 23 37 21 21 102
Grupa A
06. 09. 13:45
Slovenija 28 24 25 18 95
Francuska 22 13 16 27 78
Osmina finala
09. 09. 11:30
Slovenija 26 16 26 11 79
Ukrajina 17 10 16 12 55
Četvrtfinale
12. 09. 20:30
Slovenija 34 17 25 27 103
Letonija 23 32 11 31 97
Polufinale
14. 09. 20:30
Španija 19 26 12 15 72
Slovenija 25 24 24 19 92
Finale
17. 09. 20:30
Slovenija 20 36 15 22 93
Srbija 22 25 20 18 85