Reprezentacije

Rusija

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Alexey Shved 1 1988 Bek 190.0 cm
Evgeny Baburin 4 1987 Bek 198.0 cm
Vitaly Fridzon 7 1985 Bek 195.0 cm
Vladimir Ivlev 8 1990 Krilni centar 207.0 cm
Semen Antonov 11 1989 Krilo 202.0 cm
Andrey Zubkov 12 1991 Krilni centar 205.0 cm
Dmitry Khvostov 13 1989 Plejmejker 190.0 cm
Timofey Mozgov 15 1986 Centar 216.0 cm
Andrey Vorontsevich 20 1987 Krilni centar 207.0 cm
Dmitry Kulagin 22 1992 Bek 197.0 cm
Mikhail Kulagin 30 1994 Plejmejker 192.0 cm
Nikita Kurbanov 41 1986 Krilo 202.0 cm
Trener: Sergei Bazarevich


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

1. Alexey Shved

277

62/71

87%

26/53

49%

35/93

37%

219

4. Evgeny Baburin

12

 

0/1

0%

1/2

50%

3

7. Vitaly Fridzon

165

21/25

84%

13/31

41%

7/22

31%

68

8. Vladimir Ivlev

35

2/4

50%

2/2

100%

 

6

11. Semen Antonov

79

8/11

72%

4/11

36%

0/4

0%

16

12. Andrey Zubkov

131

6/9

66%

14/23

60%

6/18

33%

52

13. Dmitry Khvostov

280

11/13

84%

7/11

63%

12/36

33%

61

15. Timofey Mozgov

226

42/55

76%

39/68

57%

 

120

20. Andrey Vorontsevich

238

3/6

50%

13/20

65%

13/38

34%

68

22. Dmitry Kulagin

162

8/11

72%

13/31

41%

6/16

37%

52

30. Mikhail Kulagin

15

 

0/1

0%

1/3

33%

3

41. Nikita Kurbanov

180

14/19

73%

13/27

48%

3/9

33%

49

Ukupno

1800.0002

177/224

79%

144/279

51%

84/241

34%

717



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

1 Alexey Shved

4

18

22

53

9

31

 

18

4 Evgeny Baburin

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

3

7 Vitaly Fridzon

8

13

21

13

6

6

1

19

8 Vladimir Ivlev

1

2

3

2

5

1

 

14

11 Semen Antonov

6

10

16

6

2

2

 

18

12 Andrey Zubkov

4

15

19

5

3

5

2

14

13 Dmitry Khvostov

5

10

15

38

11

15

 

26

15 Timofey Mozgov

22

45

67

 

7

18

5

28

20 Andrey Vorontsevich

8

42

50

19

10

9

2

27

22 Dmitry Kulagin

2

11

13

20

5

12

1

15

30 Mikhail Kulagin

 

 

 

3

 

1

 

2

41 Nikita Kurbanov

11

22

33

12

6

12

2

23

Ukupno

71

189

260

171

64

112

13

207



Rezultati

Grupa D
01. 09. 20:00
Turska 15 18 18 22 73
Rusija 20 16 19 21 76
Grupa D
02. 09. 16:00
Rusija 18 22 18 17 75
Srbija 21 17 13 21 72
Grupa D
04. 09. 16:00
Belgija 18 15 14 20 67
Rusija 19 16 18 23 76
Grupa D
05. 09. 13:15
Rusija 15 29 8 17 69
Letonija 12 22 18 32 84
Grupa D
07. 09. 13:30
Rusija 23 20 18 21 82
Velika Britanija 16 15 23 16 70
Osmina finala
10. 09. 20:30
Hrvatska 23 19 15 21 78
Rusija 25 21 26 29 101
Četvrtfinale
13. 09. 17:45
Grčka 24 13 16 16 69
Rusija 17 14 20 23 74
Polufinale
15. 09. 20:30
Rusija 20 14 23 22 79
Srbija 25 23 18 21 87
Za treće mesto
17. 09. 16:00
Španija 21 24 21 27 93
Rusija 13 15 27 30 85