Reprezentacije

Nemačka

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Maodo Lô 4 1992 Bek 191.0 cm
Johannes Voigtmann 7 1992 Centar 211.0 cm
Lucca Staiger 8 1988 Bek 196.0 cm
Karsten Tadda 9 1988 Bek 191.0 cm
Daniel Theis 10 1992 Krilni centar 204.0 cm
Robin Benzing 12 1989 Krilo 208.0 cm
Dennis Schröder 17 1993 Plejmejker 185.0 cm
İsmet Akpınar 18 1995 Bek 190.0 cm
Danilo Barthel 22 1991 Krilni centar 207.0 cm
Johannes Thiemann 32 1994 Centar 205.0 cm
Patrick Heckmann 33 1992 Krilo 195.0 cm
Isaiah Hartenstein 55 1998 Krilni centar 209.0 cm
Trener: Chris Fleming


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

4. Maodo Lô

149

5/8

62%

7/19

36%

5/21

23%

34

7. Johannes Voigtmann

162

7/7

100%

14/22

63%

4/15

26%

47

8. Lucca Staiger

77

2/2

100%

1/3

33%

4/21

19%

16

9. Karsten Tadda

135

5/6

83%

3/6

50%

2/14

14%

17

10. Daniel Theis

167

16/24

66%

24/42

57%

4/8

50%

76

12. Robin Benzing

173

11/14

78%

6/14

42%

12/36

33%

59

17. Dennis Schröder

217

40/45

88%

45/88

51%

12/31

38%

166

18. İsmet Akpınar

71

4/4

100%

2/4

50%

2/11

18%

14

22. Danilo Barthel

133

11/13

84%

9/16

56%

4/13

30%

41

32. Johannes Thiemann

48

4/7

57%

8/14

57%

 

20

33. Patrick Heckmann

30

 

2/6

33%

0/1

0%

4

55. Isaiah Hartenstein

38

0/1

0%

7/10

70%

1/3

33%

17

Ukupno

1400.0001

105/131

80%

128/244

52%

50/174

28%

511



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

4 Maodo Lô

2

15

17

15

3

7

 

6

7 Johannes Voigtmann

12

22

34

15

8

12

5

17

8 Lucca Staiger

 

7

7

2

3

1

 

8

9 Karsten Tadda

4

16

20

15

8

3

1

15

10 Daniel Theis

17

28

45

3

6

7

5

21

12 Robin Benzing

1

14

15

6

7

9

1

14

17 Dennis Schröder

3

14

17

38

11

33

1

15

18 İsmet Akpınar

1

2

3

1

1

4

 

11

22 Danilo Barthel

5

25

30

9

6

8

2

16

32 Johannes Thiemann

10

3

13

 

 

1

1

11

33 Patrick Heckmann

 

2

2

1

 

3

 

5

55 Isaiah Hartenstein

3

7

10

1

1

2

1

9

Ukupno

58

155

213

106

54

90

17

148



Rezultati

Grupa B
31. 08. 14:45
Nemačka 9 30 19 17 75
Ukrajina 16 17 14 16 63
Grupa B
02. 09. 14:45
Gruzija 19 17 16 5 57
Nemačka 19 22 14 12 67
Grupa B
03. 09. 20:30
Nemačka 18 25 26 11 80
Izrael 23 20 14 25 82
Grupa B
05. 09. 17:30
Italija 17 12 9 17 55
Nemačka 16 13 14 18 61
Grupa B
06. 09. 13:45
Nemačka 19 24 17 12 72
Litvanija 23 24 25 17 89
Osmina finala
09. 09. 14:15
Nemačka 10 24 21 29 84
Francuska 19 21 16 25 81
Četvrtfinale
12. 09. 17:45
Nemačka 19 14 20 19 72
Španija 16 18 31 19 84