Reprezentacije

Italija

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Daniel Hackett   1987 Plejmejker 197.0 cm
Marco Belinelli 3 1986 Bek 196.0 cm
Pietro Aradori 4 1988 Bek 196.0 cm
Ariel Filloy 5 1987 Plejmejker 190.0 cm
Paul Biligha 6 1990 Centar 200.0 cm
Nicolò Melli 9 1991 Krilni centar 205.0 cm
Marco Cusin 12 1985 Centar 211.0 cm
Andrea Cinciarini 20 1986 Plejmejker 193.0 cm
Awudu Abass 23 1993 Krilo 200.0 cm
Filippo Baldi Rossi 24 1991 Krilni centar 207.0 cm
Christian Burns 32 1985 Centar 203.0 cm
Luigi Datome 70 1987 Krilo 203.0 cm
Trener: Ettore Messina


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

Daniel Hackett

175

8/11

72%

11/22

50%

4/20

20%

42

3. Marco Belinelli

223

22/30

73%

14/40

35%

25/56

44%

125

4. Pietro Aradori

145

14/20

70%

7/14

50%

5/17

29%

43

5. Ariel Filloy

136

4/4

100%

11/18

61%

13/31

41%

65

6. Paul Biligha

110

1/2

50%

9/21

42%

0/1

0%

19

9. Nicolò Melli

191

6/10

60%

12/27

44%

6/20

30%

48

12. Marco Cusin

126

4/9

44%

6/12

50%

 

16

20. Andrea Cinciarini

7

 

0/1

0%

 

 

23. Awudu Abass

4

 

 

 

 

24. Filippo Baldi Rossi

42

 

1/2

50%

3/10

30%

11

32. Christian Burns

34

2/2

100%

2/5

40%

1/2

50%

9

70. Luigi Datome

207

13/15

86%

19/36

52%

18/43

41%

105

Ukupno

1400

74/103

71%

92/198

46%

75/200

37%

483



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

Daniel Hackett

2

23

25

21

6

11

 

19

3 Marco Belinelli

2

18

20

14

14

12

 

8

4 Pietro Aradori

3

16

19

9

1

9

 

13

5 Ariel Filloy

3

11

14

14

4

10

1

16

6 Paul Biligha

10

9

19

3

2

2

3

11

9 Nicolò Melli

9

22

31

13

7

7

4

23

12 Marco Cusin

9

13

22

5

4

6

6

18

20 Andrea Cinciarini

1

2

3

2

 

 

1

2

23 Awudu Abass

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

24 Filippo Baldi Rossi

1

3

4

6

 

1

 

10

32 Christian Burns

2

4

6

3

2

 

1

4

70 Luigi Datome

7

23

30

8

4

9

5

18

Ukupno

49

145

194

98

44

67

21

142



Rezultati

Grupa B
31. 08. 20:30
Italija 21 15 15 18 69
Izrael 15 17 9 7 48
Grupa B
02. 09. 17:30
Ukrajina 19 14 15 18 66
Italija 16 27 16 19 78
Grupa B
03. 09. 17:30
Litvanija 23 18 16 21 78
Italija 23 9 17 24 73
Grupa B
05. 09. 17:30
Italija 17 12 9 17 55
Nemačka 16 13 14 18 61
Grupa B
06. 09. 16:30
Gruzija 10 20 17 22 69
Italija 27 11 20 13 71
Osmina finala
09. 09. 17:45
Finska 17 12 13 15 57
Italija 30 18 10 12 70
Četvrtfinale
13. 09. 20:30
Italija 17 16 15 19 67
Srbija 18 26 15 24 83