B92 Sport Turska 2010 Rezultati

 Grupa B / 28. 08. / 15:30

 

I

II

III

IV

Konačan

Tunis

14

14

12

16

56

Slovenija

22

17

24

17

80



 

Tunis


Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

4. Sliman

26.0000

5/7

71%

3/8

37%

0/3

0%

3

2

5

2

0

2

0

2

11

8. Kehrid

32.0000

0/0

0%

3/6

50%

1/3

33%

0

3

3

2

0

0

0

3

9

15. Mežri

25.0000

0/2

0%

3/6

50%

1/1

100%

1

5

6

0

0

1

2

4

9

9. Hadidane

14.0000

0/0

0%

1/3

33%

2/4

50%

1

2

3

0

0

0

0

1

8

10. Maua

15.0000

0/0

0%

1/2

50%

1/3

33%

1

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

5

11. Gjaza

15.0000

0/0

0%

2/5

40%

0/1

0%

1

1

2

0

1

0

1

1

4

12. Ben Romdane

13.0000

0/2

0%

2/3

66%

0/1

0%

2

2

4

0

1

1

0

1

4

14. Bra

2.0000

4/4

100%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

7. Difala

13.0000

0/0

0%

1/3

33%

0/2

0%

2

0

2

0

0

1

0

1

2

13. Arziž

26.0000

0/0

0%

0/4

0%

0/2

0%

2

1

3

1

0

2

0

1

0

6. Kniua

11.0000

0/0

0%

0/2

0%

0/0

0%

1

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

5. Lagnež

8.0000

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

1

2

0

1

0

Ukupno

200

9/15

60%

16/42

38%

5/20

25%

14

18

32

5

3

9

3

15

56

Trener: Adel TLATLI

 

 

Slovenija


Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

11. Dragić

26.0000

3/4

75%

5/6

83%

1/3

33%

1

4

5

8

1

1

0

0

16

14. Vidmar

17.0000

3/4

75%

6/7

85%

0/0

0%

3

4

7

1

1

2

1

1

15

10. Nahbar

23.0000

0/0

0%

1/1

100%

4/7

57%

0

6

6

2

1

2

0

3

14

15. Brezec

21.0000

1/1

100%

4/4

100%

0/0

0%

0

2

2

0

0

0

1

2

9

4. Slokar

24.0000

2/2

100%

2/5

40%

0/2

0%

3

3

6

0

0

0

0

4

6

5. Laković

25.0000

0/0

0%

1/1

100%

1/3

33%

0

1

1

2

0

2

0

0

5

13. Zupan

10.0000

0/1

0%

2/3

66%

0/0

0%

0

3

3

0

0

1

0

2

4

7. Bećirović

19.0000

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

1/3

33%

0

0

0

2

1

2

0

1

3

12. Jagodnik

10.0000

0/0

0%

0/2

0%

1/2

50%

0

1

1

2

0

1

0

2

3

8. Klobučar

10.0000

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

1/3

33%

1

0

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

9. Udrih

12.0000

0/0

0%

1/3

33%

0/2

0%

0

2

2

0

1

1

0

3

2

6. Rizvić

3.0000

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

Ukupno

200

9/12

75%

22/32

68%

9/25

36%

9

26

35

17

6

12

2

20

80

Trener: Memi BEĆIROVIĆ

 



Ostali rezultati


Datum

Utakmica

Rezultat

Faza

 12. 09. 20:30 

Turska - SAD

64 : 81

 Finale

 12. 09. 18:00 

Srbija - Litvanija

88 : 99

 Za 3. mesto

 12. 09. 14:00 

Španija - Argentina

81 : 86

 Plasman od 5. do 8. mesta

 11. 09. 20:30 

Srbija - Turska

82 : 83

 Polufinale

 11. 09. 18:00 

SAD - Litvanija

89 : 74

 Polufinale

 11. 09. 14:00 

Slovenija - Rusija

78 : 83

 Plasman od 5. do 8. mesta

 10. 09. 20:00 

Rusija - Argentina

61 : 73

 Plasman od 5. do 8. mesta

 10. 09. 17:00 

Španija - Slovenija

97 : 80

 Plasman od 5. do 8. mesta

 09. 09. 20:00 

Litvanija - Argentina

104 : 85

 Četvrtfinale

 09. 09. 17:00 

SAD - Rusija

89 : 79

 Četvrtfinale

 08. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Slovenija

95 : 68

 Četvrtfinale

 08. 09. 17:00 

Srbija - Španija

92 : 89

 Četvrtfinale

 07. 09. 20:00 

Argentina - Brazil

93 : 89

 Osmina finala

 07. 09. 17:00 

Litvanija - Kina

78 : 67

 Osmina finala

 06. 09. 20:00 

Rusija - Novi Zeland

78 : 56

 Osmina finala

 06. 09. 17:00 

SAD - Angola

121 : 66

 Osmina finala

 05. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Francuska

95 : 77

 Osmina finala

 05. 09. 17:00 

Slovenija - Australija

87 : 58

 Osmina finala

 04. 09. 20:00 

Španija - Grčka

80 : 72

 Osmina finala

 04. 09. 17:00 

Srbija - Hrvatska

73 : 72

 Osmina finala

 02. 09. 20:30 

Jordan - Nemačka

73 : 91

 Grupa A

 02. 09. 20:30 

Brazil - Hrvatska

92 : 74

 Grupa B

 02. 09. 20:00 

Novi Zeland - Francuska

82 : 70

 Grupa D

 02. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Kina

87 : 40

 Grupa C

 02. 09. 18:00 

Argentina - Srbija

82 : 84

 Grupa A

 02. 09. 18:00 

Slovenija - Iran

65 : 60

 Grupa B

 02. 09. 17:30 

Liban - Litvanija

66 : 84

 Grupa D

 02. 09. 17:30 

Grčka - Rusija

69 : 73

 Grupa C

 02. 09. 15:30 

Angola - Australija

55 : 76

 Grupa A

 02. 09. 15:30 

SAD - Tunis

92 : 57

 Grupa B

 02. 09. 15:00 

Portoriko - Obala Slonovače

79 : 88

 Grupa C

 02. 09. 15:00 

Španija - Kanada

89 : 67

 Grupa D

 01. 09. 20:30 

Brazil - Slovenija

77 : 80

 Grupa B

 01. 09. 20:30 

Argentina - Jordan

88 : 79

 Grupa A

 01. 09. 20:00 

Litvanija - Francuska

69 : 55

 Grupa D

 01. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Portoriko

79 : 77

 Grupa C

 01. 09. 18:00 

Nemačka - Angola

88 : 92
(78 : 78)

 Grupa A

 01. 09. 18:00 

Iran - SAD

51 : 88

 Grupa B

 01. 09. 17:30 

Liban - Španija

57 : 91

 Grupa D

 01. 09. 17:30 

Obala Slonovače - Grčka

60 : 97

 Grupa C

 01. 09. 15:30 

Srbija - Australija

94 : 79

 Grupa A

 01. 09. 15:30 

Hrvatska - Tunis

84 : 64

 Grupa B

 01. 09. 15:00 

Kanada - Novi Zeland

61 : 71

 Grupa D

 01. 09. 15:00 

Kina - Rusija

80 : 89

 Grupa C

 31. 08. 20:00 

Grčka - Turska

65 : 76

 Grupa C

 31. 08. 20:00 

Španija - Litvanija

73 : 76

 Grupa D

 31. 08. 15:30 

Francuska - Kanada

68 : 63

 Grupa D

 31. 08. 15:30 

Portoriko - Kina

84 : 76

 Grupa C

 31. 08. 15:00 

Rusija - Obala Slonovače

72 : 66

 Grupa C

 31. 08. 15:00 

Novi Zeland - Liban

108 : 76

 Grupa D

 30. 08. 20:30 

SAD - Brazil

70 : 68

 Grupa B

 30. 08. 20:30 

Angola - Argentina

70 : 91

 Grupa A

 30. 08. 18:00 

Australija - Nemačka

78 : 43

 Grupa A

 30. 08. 18:00 

Tunis - Iran

58 : 71

 Grupa B

 30. 08. 15:30 

Slovenija - Hrvatska

91 : 84

 Grupa B

 30. 08. 15:30 

Jordan - Srbija

69 : 112

 Grupa A

 29. 08. 20:30 

Brazil - Tunis

80 : 65

 Grupa B

 29. 08. 20:30 

Argentina - Australija

74 : 72

 Grupa A

 29. 08. 20:00 

Španija - Novi Zeland

101 : 84

 Grupa D

 29. 08. 20:00 

Turska - Rusija

65 : 56

 Grupa C

 29. 08. 18:00 

Hrvatska - Iran

75 : 54

 Grupa B

 29. 08. 18:00 

Srbija - Nemačka

81 : 82
(69 : 69)

 Grupa A

 29. 08. 17:30 

Liban - Francuska

59 : 86

 Grupa D

 29. 08. 17:30 

Portoriko - Grčka

80 : 83

 Grupa C

 29. 08. 15:30 

Jordan - Angola

65 : 79

 Grupa A

 29. 08. 15:30 

Slovenija - SAD

77 : 99

 Grupa B

 29. 08. 15:00 

Kina - Obala Slonovače

83 : 73

 Grupa C

 29. 08. 15:00 

Litvanija - Kanada

70 : 68

 Grupa D

 28. 08. 20:30 

Iran - Brazil

65 : 81

 Grupa B

 28. 08. 20:30 

Nemačka - Argentina

74 : 78

 Grupa A

 28. 08. 20:00 

Francuska - Španija

72 : 66

 Grupa D

 28. 08. 20:00 

Obala Slonovače - Turska

47 : 86

 Grupa C

 28. 08. 18:00 

Angola - Srbija

44 : 94

 Grupa A

 28. 08. 18:00 

SAD - Hrvatska

106 : 78

 Grupa B

 28. 08. 17:30 

Rusija - Portoriko

75 : 66

 Grupa C

 28. 08. 17:30 

Kanada - Liban

71 : 81

 Grupa D

 28. 08. 15:30 

Tunis - Slovenija

56 : 80

 Grupa B

 28. 08. 15:30 

Australija - Jordan

76 : 75

 Grupa A

 28. 08. 15:00 

Novi Zeland - Litvanija

79 : 92

 Grupa D

 28. 08. 15:00 

Grčka - Kina

89 : 81

 Grupa C