B92 Sport Turska 2010 Rezultati

 Plasman od 5. do 8. mesta / 11. 09. / 14:00

 

I

II

III

IV

Konačan

Slovenija

23

14

22

19

78

Rusija

21

9

22

31

83



 

Slovenija


Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

10. Nahbar

29.0000

3/3

100%

4/5

80%

3/5

60%

0

1

1

2

0

1

0

4

20

11. Dragić

34.0000

4/6

66%

4/8

50%

1/5

20%

1

2

3

7

1

3

0

3

15

4. Slokar

29.0000

4/4

100%

4/5

80%

0/2

0%

4

3

7

2

1

2

0

3

12

7. Bećirović

19.0000

5/6

83%

2/4

50%

1/3

33%

1

2

3

1

3

3

0

2

12

15. Brezec

23.0000

0/0

0%

2/4

50%

1/1

100%

0

5

5

1

0

1

0

2

7

9. Udrih

18.0000

0/0

0%

1/1

100%

1/4

25%

0

2

2

0

0

0

0

5

5

14. Vidmar

14.0000

0/0

0%

2/4

50%

0/0

0%

2

2

4

0

1

3

0

2

4

13. Zupan

13.0000

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

1/1

100%

1

3

4

0

1

0

0

3

3

8. Klobučar

14.0000

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/2

0%

0

1

1

1

0

2

0

3

0

12. Jagodnik

8.0000

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

0/1

0%

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

2

0

6. Rizvić

0.0000

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5. Laković

0.0000

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Ukupno

201

16/19

84%

19/33

57%

8/24

33%

9

21

30

14

7

16

0

29

78

Trener: Memi BEĆIROVIĆ

 

 

Rusija


Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

15. Mozgov

26.0000

11/12

91%

4/5

80%

0/0

0%

2

1

3

0

0

1

1

4

19

7. Fridzon

24.0000

3/3

100%

3/4

75%

3/4

75%

1

3

4

1

4

2

0

4

18

12. Monja

37.0000

0/0

0%

2/7

28%

3/4

75%

1

6

7

4

0

3

2

1

13

9. Žukanenko

18.0000

5/6

83%

2/5

40%

1/1

100%

0

4

4

0

0

2

0

3

12

11. Ponkrašov

26.0000

6/6

100%

2/4

50%

0/1

0%

0

1

1

3

0

4

0

4

10

14. Voronov

18.0000

5/5

100%

2/5

40%

0/1

0%

0

1

1

0

1

1

0

1

9

6. Bikov

19.0000

0/0

0%

1/4

25%

0/1

0%

1

1

2

7

1

1

0

4

2

4. Voroncevič

26.0000

0/0

0%

0/2

0%

0/1

0%

1

2

3

1

3

1

0

2

0

13. Hvostov

6.0000

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

0/1

0%

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

5. Kolešnikov

1.0000

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

10. Hrijapa

0.0000

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

8. Kaun

0.0000

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Ukupno

201

30/32

93%

16/37

43%

7/15

46%

6

20

26

16

11

15

3

23

83

Trener: Dejvid BLAT

 



Ostali rezultati


Datum

Utakmica

Rezultat

Faza

 12. 09. 20:30 

Turska - SAD

64 : 81

 Finale

 12. 09. 18:00 

Srbija - Litvanija

88 : 99

 Za 3. mesto

 12. 09. 14:00 

Španija - Argentina

81 : 86

 Plasman od 5. do 8. mesta

 11. 09. 20:30 

Srbija - Turska

82 : 83

 Polufinale

 11. 09. 18:00 

SAD - Litvanija

89 : 74

 Polufinale

 11. 09. 14:00 

Slovenija - Rusija

78 : 83

 Plasman od 5. do 8. mesta

 10. 09. 20:00 

Rusija - Argentina

61 : 73

 Plasman od 5. do 8. mesta

 10. 09. 17:00 

Španija - Slovenija

97 : 80

 Plasman od 5. do 8. mesta

 09. 09. 20:00 

Litvanija - Argentina

104 : 85

 Četvrtfinale

 09. 09. 17:00 

SAD - Rusija

89 : 79

 Četvrtfinale

 08. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Slovenija

95 : 68

 Četvrtfinale

 08. 09. 17:00 

Srbija - Španija

92 : 89

 Četvrtfinale

 07. 09. 20:00 

Argentina - Brazil

93 : 89

 Osmina finala

 07. 09. 17:00 

Litvanija - Kina

78 : 67

 Osmina finala

 06. 09. 20:00 

Rusija - Novi Zeland

78 : 56

 Osmina finala

 06. 09. 17:00 

SAD - Angola

121 : 66

 Osmina finala

 05. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Francuska

95 : 77

 Osmina finala

 05. 09. 17:00 

Slovenija - Australija

87 : 58

 Osmina finala

 04. 09. 20:00 

Španija - Grčka

80 : 72

 Osmina finala

 04. 09. 17:00 

Srbija - Hrvatska

73 : 72

 Osmina finala

 02. 09. 20:30 

Jordan - Nemačka

73 : 91

 Grupa A

 02. 09. 20:30 

Brazil - Hrvatska

92 : 74

 Grupa B

 02. 09. 20:00 

Novi Zeland - Francuska

82 : 70

 Grupa D

 02. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Kina

87 : 40

 Grupa C

 02. 09. 18:00 

Slovenija - Iran

65 : 60

 Grupa B

 02. 09. 18:00 

Argentina - Srbija

82 : 84

 Grupa A

 02. 09. 17:30 

Liban - Litvanija

66 : 84

 Grupa D

 02. 09. 17:30 

Grčka - Rusija

69 : 73

 Grupa C

 02. 09. 15:30 

SAD - Tunis

92 : 57

 Grupa B

 02. 09. 15:30 

Angola - Australija

55 : 76

 Grupa A

 02. 09. 15:00 

Španija - Kanada

89 : 67

 Grupa D

 02. 09. 15:00 

Portoriko - Obala Slonovače

79 : 88

 Grupa C

 01. 09. 20:30 

Brazil - Slovenija

77 : 80

 Grupa B

 01. 09. 20:30 

Argentina - Jordan

88 : 79

 Grupa A

 01. 09. 20:00 

Litvanija - Francuska

69 : 55

 Grupa D

 01. 09. 20:00 

Turska - Portoriko

79 : 77

 Grupa C

 01. 09. 18:00 

Nemačka - Angola

88 : 92
(78 : 78)

 Grupa A

 01. 09. 18:00 

Iran - SAD

51 : 88

 Grupa B

 01. 09. 17:30 

Liban - Španija

57 : 91

 Grupa D

 01. 09. 17:30 

Obala Slonovače - Grčka

60 : 97

 Grupa C

 01. 09. 15:30 

Hrvatska - Tunis

84 : 64

 Grupa B

 01. 09. 15:30 

Srbija - Australija

94 : 79

 Grupa A

 01. 09. 15:00 

Kina - Rusija

80 : 89

 Grupa C

 01. 09. 15:00 

Kanada - Novi Zeland

61 : 71

 Grupa D

 31. 08. 20:00 

Španija - Litvanija

73 : 76

 Grupa D

 31. 08. 20:00 

Grčka - Turska

65 : 76

 Grupa C

 31. 08. 15:30 

Portoriko - Kina

84 : 76

 Grupa C

 31. 08. 15:30 

Francuska - Kanada

68 : 63

 Grupa D

 31. 08. 15:00 

Novi Zeland - Liban

108 : 76

 Grupa D

 31. 08. 15:00 

Rusija - Obala Slonovače

72 : 66

 Grupa C

 30. 08. 20:30 

Angola - Argentina

70 : 91

 Grupa A

 30. 08. 20:30 

SAD - Brazil

70 : 68

 Grupa B

 30. 08. 18:00 

Australija - Nemačka

78 : 43

 Grupa A

 30. 08. 18:00 

Tunis - Iran

58 : 71

 Grupa B

 30. 08. 15:30 

Slovenija - Hrvatska

91 : 84

 Grupa B

 30. 08. 15:30 

Jordan - Srbija

69 : 112

 Grupa A

 29. 08. 20:30 

Brazil - Tunis

80 : 65

 Grupa B

 29. 08. 20:30 

Argentina - Australija

74 : 72

 Grupa A

 29. 08. 20:00 

Španija - Novi Zeland

101 : 84

 Grupa D

 29. 08. 20:00 

Turska - Rusija

65 : 56

 Grupa C

 29. 08. 18:00 

Srbija - Nemačka

81 : 82
(69 : 69)

 Grupa A

 29. 08. 18:00 

Hrvatska - Iran

75 : 54

 Grupa B

 29. 08. 17:30 

Portoriko - Grčka

80 : 83

 Grupa C

 29. 08. 17:30 

Liban - Francuska

59 : 86

 Grupa D

 29. 08. 15:30 

Jordan - Angola

65 : 79

 Grupa A

 29. 08. 15:30 

Slovenija - SAD

77 : 99

 Grupa B

 29. 08. 15:00 

Kina - Obala Slonovače

83 : 73

 Grupa C

 29. 08. 15:00 

Litvanija - Kanada

70 : 68

 Grupa D

 28. 08. 20:30 

Nemačka - Argentina

74 : 78

 Grupa A

 28. 08. 20:30 

Iran - Brazil

65 : 81

 Grupa B

 28. 08. 20:00 

Obala Slonovače - Turska

47 : 86

 Grupa C

 28. 08. 20:00 

Francuska - Španija

72 : 66

 Grupa D

 28. 08. 18:00 

Angola - Srbija

44 : 94

 Grupa A

 28. 08. 18:00 

SAD - Hrvatska

106 : 78

 Grupa B

 28. 08. 17:30 

Kanada - Liban

71 : 81

 Grupa D

 28. 08. 17:30 

Rusija - Portoriko

75 : 66

 Grupa C

 28. 08. 15:30 

Australija - Jordan

76 : 75

 Grupa A

 28. 08. 15:30 

Tunis - Slovenija

56 : 80

 Grupa B

 28. 08. 15:00 

Grčka - Kina

89 : 81

 Grupa C

 28. 08. 15:00 

Novi Zeland - Litvanija

79 : 92

 Grupa D