Australija

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Chris Goulding 4 1988 Bek 192.0 cm
Ryan Broekhoff 5 1990 Bek/Krilo 201.0 cm
Adam Gibson 6 1986 Plejmejker 188.0 cm
Joe Ingles 7 1987 Bek/Krilo 203.0 cm
Brad Newley 8 1985 Bek/Krilo 199.0 cm
Matthew Dellavedova 9 1990 Bek 193.0 cm
Cameron Bairstow 10 1990 Krilo 206.0 cm
Dante Exum 11 1995 Plejmejker 196.0 cm
Aron Baynes 12 1986 Krilni centar 208.0 cm
David Andersen 13 1980 Krilni centar 212.0 cm
Brock Motum 14 1990 Krilo 207.0 cm
Nathan Jawai 15 1986 Centar 208.0 cm
Trener: Andrej Lemanis


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

4. Chris Goulding

40

 

2/5

40%

7/14

50%

25

5. Ryan Broekhoff

118

2/2

100%

1/6

16%

14/24

58%

46

6. Adam Gibson

78

 

3/3

100%

3/4

75%

15

7. Joe Ingles

155

5/12

41%

17/24

70%

6/9

66%

57

8. Brad Newley

123

10/21

47%

10/21

47%

3/10

30%

39

9. Matthew Dellavedova

135

10/13

76%

7/19

36%

7/18

38%

45

10. Cameron Bairstow

77

6/8

75%

18/32

56%

 

42

11. Dante Exum

75

5/5

100%

4/10

40%

1/5

20%

16

12. Aron Baynes

134

20/26

76%

32/68

47%

 

84

13. David Andersen

126

11/14

78%

12/38

31%

1/4

25%

38

14. Brock Motum

80

4/5

80%

13/27

48%

3/6

50%

39

15. Nathan Jawai

60

 

11/17

64%

 

22

Ukupno

1200.99

73/106

68%

130/270

48%

45/94

47%

468



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

4 Chris Goulding

1

8

9

 

1

7

 

6

5 Ryan Broekhoff

3

12

15

6

4

4

1

11

6 Adam Gibson

2

3

5

9

2

3

 

8

7 Joe Ingles

2

14

16

17

9

13

 

8

8 Brad Newley

4

10

14

7

4

8

1

12

9 Matthew Dellavedova

3

12

15

22

5

12

1

8

10 Cameron Bairstow

12

6

18

6

2

8

1

9

11 Dante Exum

2

7

9

12

1

7

 

7

12 Aron Baynes

17

18

35

5

2

10

5

13

13 David Andersen

8

22

30

7

4

11

 

14

14 Brock Motum

7

8

15

4

3

7

 

15

15 Nathan Jawai

5

10

15

7

1

3

 

9

Ukupno

66

130

196

102

38

93

9

120



Rezultati

Grupa D
30. 08. 16:30
Australija 19 24 17 20 80
Slovenija 27 22 20 21 90
Grupa D
31. 08. 12:30
Južna Koreja 17 12 12 14 55
Australija 26 18 22 23 89
Grupa D
02. 09. 16:30
Australija 30 17 15 20 82
Litvanija 20 8 28 19 75
Grupa D
03. 09. 12:30
Meksiko 19 13 13 17 62
Australija 22 11 26 11 70
Grupa D
04. 09. 12:30
Australija 22 20 23 18 83
Angola 17 12 34 28 91
Osmina finala
07. 09. 20:00
Turska 15 19 12 19 65
Australija 18 17 15 14 64