Meksiko

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Paul Stoll 4 1985 Plejmejker 178.0 cm
Maarco Ramos 5 1987 Krilni centar 198.0 cm
Roman Martínez 6 1988 Bek 202.0 cm
Jorge Gutierrez 7 1988 Plejmejker 190.0 cm
Gustavo Ayón 8 1985 Centar 208.0 cm
Francisco Cruz 9 1986 Bek 195.0 cm
Israel Gutierrez 10 1989 Krilo 202.0 cm
Pedro Meza 11 1985 Plejmejker 182.0 cm
Héctor Hernández 12 1985 Krilni centar 207.0 cm
Orlando Mendez-Valdez 13 1986 Bek 182.0 cm
Zamora Adrian 14 1986 Krilni centar 205.0 cm
Adam Parada 15 1981 Centar 208.0 cm
Trener: Sergio Valdeolmillos


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

4. Paul Stoll

99

2/2

100%

6/12

50%

5/18

27%

29

5. Maarco Ramos

116

1/2

50%

10/14

71%

5/9

55%

36

6. Roman Martínez

65

 

3/7

42%

8/17

47%

30

7. Jorge Gutierrez

159

5/6

83%

22/49

44%

2/6

33%

55

8. Gustavo Ayón

161

16/31

51%

36/59

61%

 

88

9. Francisco Cruz

161

7/8

87%

24/48

50%

6/22

27%

73

10. Israel Gutierrez

4

 

 

 

 

11. Pedro Meza

43

 

2/11

18%

 

4

12. Héctor Hernández

176

6/8

75%

7/12

58%

12/28

42%

56

13. Orlando Mendez-Valdez

95

2/2

100%

5/15

33%

6/15

40%

30

14. Zamora Adrian

51

1/1

100%

8/14

57%

 

17

15. Adam Parada

70

1/2

50%

7/12

58%

 

15

Ukupno

1199.99

41/62

66%

130/253

51%

44/115

38%

433



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

4 Paul Stoll

2

14

16

16

3

12

 

12

5 Maarco Ramos

10

13

23

2

6

6

 

12

6 Roman Martínez

2

6

8

5

 

3

1

9

7 Jorge Gutierrez

1

14

15

15

7

14

1

16

8 Gustavo Ayón

18

20

38

7

8

12

5

16

9 Francisco Cruz

8

14

22

16

5

14

 

8

10 Israel Gutierrez

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

11 Pedro Meza

2

2

4

3

 

2

 

7

12 Héctor Hernández

7

25

32

1

1

7

2

9

13 Orlando Mendez-Valdez

2

2

4

11

3

8

1

8

14 Zamora Adrian

6

4

10

 

 

2

1

7

15 Adam Parada

5

8

13

 

1

7

4

9

Ukupno

63

122

185

76

34

88

15

113



Rezultati

Grupa D
30. 08. 19:00
Meksiko 27 14 12 21 74
Litvanija 22 23 22 20 87
Grupa D
31. 08. 16:30
Slovenija 24 22 19 24 89
Meksiko 18 19 13 18 68
Grupa D
02. 09. 12:30
Angola 20 15 10 10 55
Meksiko 15 21 21 22 79
Grupa D
03. 09. 12:30
Meksiko 19 13 13 17 62
Australija 22 11 26 11 70
Grupa D
04. 09. 16:30
Južna Koreja 11 19 17 24 71
Meksiko 18 22 21 26 87
Osmina finala
06. 09. 16:00
SAD 23 19 24 20 86
Meksiko 13 14 11 25 63