Južna Koreja

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Moon Tae-jong 4 1975 Krilo 198.0 cm
Park Chan-hee 5 1987 Bek 190.0 cm
Yang Dong-geun (C) 6 1981 Plejmejker 183.0 cm
Kim Tae-sul 7 1984 Plejmejker 180.0 cm
Lee Jong-hyun 8 1994 Centar 206.0 cm
Kim Sun-hyung 9 1988 Plejmejker 187.0 cm
Cho Sung-min 10 1983 Bek 189.0 cm
Yang Hee-jong 11 1984 Krilo 194.0 cm
Kim Joo-sung 12 1979 Centar 205.0 cm
Heo Il-young 13 1985 Krilo 195.0 cm
Oh Se-keun 14 1987 Krilni centar 200.0 cm
Kim Jong-kyu 15 1991 Centar 207.0 cm
Trener: Yoo Jae-hak


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

4. Moon Tae-jong

109

5/5

100%

6/10

60%

11/24

45%

50

5. Park Chan-hee

47

3/8

37%

3/7

42%

0/7

0%

9

6. Yang Dong-geun (C)

80

 

4/10

40%

6/23

26%

26

7. Kim Tae-sul

64

3/3

100%

3/9

33%

0/3

0%

9

8. Lee Jong-hyun

108

10/14

71%

12/22

54%

 

34

9. Kim Sun-hyung

83

2/3

66%

12/23

52%

2/6

33%

32

10. Cho Sung-min

120

4/6

66%

3/9

33%

7/29

24%

31

11. Yang Hee-jong

61

 

2/5

40%

1/4

25%

7

12. Kim Joo-sung

84

9/14

64%

9/15

60%

0/2

0%

27

13. Heo Il-young

43

5/5

100%

1/6

16%

3/12

25%

16

14. Oh Se-keun

90

3/5

60%

14/24

58%

0/2

0%

31

15. Kim Jong-kyu

114

10/10

100%

17/33

51%

0/1

0%

44

Ukupno

1003

54/73

73%

86/173

49%

30/113

26%

316



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

4 Moon Tae-jong

2

3

5

10

3

8

1

12

5 Park Chan-hee

1

2

3

8

2

6

 

5

6 Yang Dong-geun (C)

2

6

8

6

4

3

1

6

7 Kim Tae-sul

2

4

6

7

1

4

 

7

8 Lee Jong-hyun

5

12

17

3

2

5

13

8

9 Kim Sun-hyung

 

10

10

15

1

11

 

1

10 Cho Sung-min

2

8

10

10

2

10

 

7

11 Yang Hee-jong

8

9

17

3

1

1

1

8

12 Kim Joo-sung

2

5

7

3

2

6

4

10

13 Heo Il-young

 

4

4

2

1

1

 

3

14 Oh Se-keun

6

12

18

5

3

7

3

11

15 Kim Jong-kyu

3

8

11

7

1

7

10

14

Ukupno

33

83

116

79

23

69

33

92



Rezultati

Grupa D
30. 08. 12:30
Angola 16 20 16 28 80
Južna Koreja 6 12 30 21 69
Grupa D
31. 08. 12:30
Južna Koreja 17 12 12 14 55
Australija 26 18 22 23 89
Grupa D
02. 09. 19:00
Južna Koreja 21 18 17 16 72
Slovenija 19 21 30 19 89
Grupa D
03. 09. 19:00
Litvanija 17 22 18 22 79
Južna Koreja 19 10 4 16 49
Grupa D
04. 09. 16:30
Južna Koreja 11 19 17 24 71
Meksiko 18 22 21 26 87