Turska

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Cedi Osman 4 1995 Bek/Krilo 203.0 cm
Sinan Güler 5 1983 Bek 192.0 cm
Barış Ermiş 6 1985 Plejmejker 193.0 cm
Cenk Akyol 7 1987 Krilo 197.0 cm
Barış Hersek 8 1988 Krilni centar 207.0 cm
Emir Preldžič 9 1987 Krilo 205.0 cm
Kerem Tunçeri 10 1979 Plejmejker 191.0 cm
Oğuz Savaş 11 1987 Centar 214.0 cm
Kerem Gönlüm 12 1977 Krilni centar 208.0 cm
Ender Arslan 13 1983 Plejmejker 190.0 cm
Ömer Aşık 14 1986 Centar 214.0 cm
Furkan Aldemir 15 1991 Centar 209.0 cm
Trener: Ergin Ataman


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

4. Cedi Osman

59

4/6

66%

3/5

60%

2/7

28%

16

5. Sinan Güler

213

6/8

75%

16/31

51%

4/17

23%

50

6. Barış Ermiş

19

 

1/1

100%

1/2

50%

5

7. Cenk Akyol

114

8/10

80%

3/12

25%

9/25

36%

41

8. Barış Hersek

89

4/5

80%

2/6

33%

5/13

38%

23

9. Emir Preldžič

218

29/41

70%

16/39

41%

8/27

29%

85

10. Kerem Tunçeri

109

4/4

100%

4/11

36%

3/10

30%

21

11. Oğuz Savaş

83

10/14

71%

22/38

57%

0/2

0%

54

12. Kerem Gönlüm

139

5/5

100%

20/40

50%

0/1

0%

45

13. Ender Arslan

168

12/16

75%

4/17

23%

14/40

35%

62

14. Ömer Aşık

168

23/40

57%

23/46

50%

 

69

15. Furkan Aldemir

40

2/7

28%

9/13

69%

 

20

Ukupno

1420.99

107/156

68%

123/259

47%

46/144

31%

491



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

4 Cedi Osman

1

5

6

1

4

4

1

10

5 Sinan Güler

3

15

18

14

7

16

3

21

6 Barış Ermiş

1

3

4

3

 

4

 

4

7 Cenk Akyol

1

9

10

3

4

4

 

16

8 Barış Hersek

2

6

8

8

1

6

2

6

9 Emir Preldžič

5

31

36

28

9

15

2

10

10 Kerem Tunçeri

 

7

7

16

3

9

 

8

11 Oğuz Savaş

6

10

16

7

4

8

3

7

12 Kerem Gönlüm

10

23

33

6

1

5

1

17

13 Ender Arslan

1

9

10

19

5

8

 

13

14 Ömer Aşık

19

40

59

3

5

15

11

14

15 Furkan Aldemir

7

5

12

 

4

4

1

4

Ukupno

56

163

219

108

47

98

24

130



Rezultati

Grupa C
30. 08. 16:00
Novi Zeland 17 21 18 17 73
Turska 8 20 24 24 76
Grupa C
31. 08. 21:30
Turska 16 24 20 17 77
SAD 16 19 31 32 98
Grupa C
02. 09. 15:00
Ukrajina 13 12 16 23 64
Turska 13 13 13 19 58
Grupa C
03. 09. 17:30
Turska 10 17 26 15 40.min 68 p.1 9 77
Finska 15 26 18 9 40.min 68 p.1 5 73
Grupa C
04. 09. 21:30
Turska 14 27 19 17 77
Dominikanska Republika 13 10 18 23 64
Osmina finala
07. 09. 20:00
Turska 15 19 12 19 65
Australija 18 17 15 14 64
Četvrtfinale
09. 09. 17:00
Litvanija 13 20 14 26 73
Turska 18 10 16 17 61