Dominikanska Republika

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Édgar Sosa 4 1988 Plejmejker 185.0 cm
Manuel Fortuna 5 1985 Bek 186.0 cm
Juan Coronado 6 1983 Plejmejker 185.0 cm
Víctor Liz 7 1986 Bek 188.0 cm
Edward Santana 8 1987 Krilo 203.0 cm
Francisco García 9 1981 Bek/Krilo 201.0 cm
James Feldeine 10 1988 Bek 193.0 cm
Eloy Vargas 11 1988 Centar 210.0 cm
Orlando Sánchez 12 1988 Krilo 206.0 cm
Eulis Báez 13 1982 Krilo 198.0 cm
Jack Michael Martínez 15 1981 Krilni centar 201.0 cm
Ronald Ramón 15 1986 Bek 182.0 cm
Trener: Orlando Antigua


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

4. Édgar Sosa

132

4/8

50%

11/25

44%

3/17

17%

35

5. Manuel Fortuna

39

2/2

100%

5/11

45%

3/4

75%

21

6. Juan Coronado

103

2/6

33%

5/11

45%

1/12

8%

15

7. Víctor Liz

73

5/9

55%

11/23

47%

4/9

44%

39

8. Edward Santana

21

5/5

100%

3/9

33%

0/1

0%

11

9. Francisco García

141

4/4

100%

15/26

57%

18/28

64%

88

10. James Feldeine

170

5/8

62%

19/41

46%

5/18

27%

58

11. Eloy Vargas

128

7/13

53%

14/39

35%

0/1

0%

35

12. Orlando Sánchez

65

1/3

33%

6/10

60%

0/1

0%

13

13. Eulis Báez

148

7/12

58%

12/25

48%

2/9

22%

37

15. Jack Michael Martínez

112

8/9

88%

18/34

52%

1/6

16%

47

15. Ronald Ramón

69

1/2

50%

1/3

33%

2/10

20%

9

Ukupno

1201

51/81

62%

120/257

46%

39/116

33%

408



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

4 Édgar Sosa

 

7

7

14

 

8

 

9

5 Manuel Fortuna

1

2

3

2

3

7

 

8

6 Juan Coronado

4

7

11

14

5

7

2

15

7 Víctor Liz

2

6

8

2

1

8

 

7

8 Edward Santana

2

1

3

1

1

2

 

4

9 Francisco García

1

15

16

11

5

14

6

11

10 James Feldeine

4

22

26

18

7

12

1

5

11 Eloy Vargas

13

30

43

1

2

8

9

14

12 Orlando Sánchez

5

10

15

3

3

5

 

11

13 Eulis Báez

13

19

32

8

2

12

 

15

15 Jack Michael Martínez

6

35

41

5

3

18

 

9

15 Ronald Ramón

 

3

3

2

2

2

 

10

Ukupno

51

157

208

81

34

103

18

118



Rezultati

Grupa C
30. 08. 12:30
Ukrajina 12 15 21 24 72
Dominikanska Republika 13 14 13 22 62
Grupa C
31. 08. 12:30
Dominikanska Republika 14 20 17 25 76
Novi Zeland 16 11 23 13 63
Grupa C
02. 09. 21:30
Finska 15 17 18 18 68
Dominikanska Republika 16 25 19 14 74
Grupa C
03. 09. 21:30
Dominikanska Republika 22 19 11 19 71
SAD 25 31 25 25 106
Grupa C
04. 09. 21:30
Turska 14 27 19 17 77
Dominikanska Republika 13 10 18 23 64
Osmina finala
06. 09. 20:00
Dominikanska Republika 15 13 20 13 61
Slovenija 15 23 16 17 71