Slovenija

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Jure Balažič 4 1980 Krilni centar 204.0 cm
Uroš Slokar 5 1983 Krilo 210.0 cm
Aleksej Nikolić 6 1995 Plejmejker 191.0 cm
Klemen Prepelič 7 1992 Bek 191.0 cm
Edo Murić 8 1991 Krilo 201.0 cm
Jaka Blažič 9 1990 Bek 196.0 cm
Miha Zupan 10 1982 Krilo 205.0 cm
Goran (C) Dragić 11 1986 Plejmejker 191.0 cm
Zoran Dragić 12 1989 Bek 196.0 cm
Domen Lorbek 13 1985 Bek/Krilo 198.0 cm
Jaka Klobučar 14 1987 Bek 198.0 cm
Alen Omić 15 1992 Centar 217.0 cm
Trener: Jure Zdovc


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

4. Jure Balažič

136

11/14

78%

5/9

55%

13/30

43%

60

5. Uroš Slokar

114

4/12

33%

13/29

44%

2/2

100%

36

6. Aleksej Nikolić

10

 

 

0/2

0%

 

7. Klemen Prepelič

58

6/6

100%

2/3

66%

3/12

25%

19

8. Edo Murić

104

3/4

75%

6/13

46%

3/12

25%

24

9. Jaka Blažič

51

2/3

66%

8/13

61%

2/4

50%

24

10. Miha Zupan

126

4/6

66%

8/14

57%

5/17

29%

35

11. Goran (C) Dragić

183

9/15

60%

35/52

67%

11/31

35%

112

12. Zoran Dragić

184

9/13

69%

21/38

55%

13/30

43%

90

13. Domen Lorbek

194

18/21

85%

18/27

66%

9/30

30%

81

14. Jaka Klobučar

109

9/13

69%

8/17

47%

4/14

28%

37

15. Alen Omić

131

4/5

80%

25/39

64%

 

54

Ukupno

1400

79/112

70%

149/254

58%

65/184

35%

572



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

4 Jure Balažič

5

19

24

3

1

3

3

24

5 Uroš Slokar

4

13

17

4

3

5

3

16

6 Aleksej Nikolić

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

1

7 Klemen Prepelič

1

2

3

3

 

3

 

2

8 Edo Murić

5

9

14

3

7

7

3

12

9 Jaka Blažič

6

5

11

2

1

6

 

8

10 Miha Zupan

5

9

14

7

2

8

 

24

11 Goran (C) Dragić

6

14

20

30

7

25

 

20

12 Zoran Dragić

4

24

28

9

10

5

5

15

13 Domen Lorbek

1

11

12

17

4

13

1

14

14 Jaka Klobučar

2

9

11

16

6

15

 

8

15 Alen Omić

19

19

38

1

5

10

 

19

Ukupno

58

134

192

95

46

102

15

163



Rezultati

Grupa D
30. 08. 16:30
Australija 19 24 17 20 80
Slovenija 27 22 20 21 90
Grupa D
31. 08. 16:30
Slovenija 24 22 19 24 89
Meksiko 18 19 13 18 68
Grupa D
02. 09. 19:00
Južna Koreja 21 18 17 16 72
Slovenija 19 21 30 19 89
Grupa D
03. 09. 16:30
Slovenija 17 27 21 28 93
Angola 17 26 23 21 87
Grupa D
04. 09. 20:30
Litvanija 22 14 19 12 67
Slovenija 24 20 18 2 64
Osmina finala
06. 09. 20:00
Dominikanska Republika 15 13 20 13 61
Slovenija 15 23 16 17 71
Četvrtfinale
09. 09. 21:00
Slovenija 22 20 22 12 76
SAD 29 20 37 33 119