Za treće mesto, 20. 09. 14:00 I II III V Konačan
Francuska 16 21 21 23 81
Srbija 16 16 12 24 68


Francuska

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

12. de Colo

23:00

4/4

100%

5/6

83%

2/6

33%

0

3

3

4

1

2

0

4

20

16. Gobert

31:00

3/7

42%

6/13

46%

0/0

0%

7

7

14

0

1

0

3

2

15

10. Fournier

22:00

0/0

0%

3/3

100%

3/4

75%

1

4

5

2

1

0

0

3

15

9. Parker

32:00

7/7

100%

3/10

30%

0/2

0%

0

2

2

4

1

3

0

0

13

5. Batum

20:00

1/2

50%

3/6

50%

0/3

0%

0

3

3

3

2

0

0

2

7

13. Diaw

26:00

0/0

0%

2/5

40%

0/0

0%

0

1

1

6

0

3

0

3

4

15. Gelabale

15:00

0/0

0%

2/2

100%

0/0

0%

1

2

3

0

1

0

1

2

4

8. Kahudi

11:00

0/0

0%

1/5

20%

0/0

0%

3

2

5

1

0

0

0

3

2

7. Lauvergne

9:00

1/2

50%

0/1

0%

0/1

0%

0

2

2

1

0

0

0

2

1

11. Pietrus

11:00

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

0/0

0%

2

1

3

0

0

0

1

3

0

19. Jaiteh

Nije igrao

4. Westermann

Nije igrao

Ukupno

200:00

16/22

72%

25/52

48%

5/16

31%

14

27

41

21

7

8

5

24

81

Trener: Vincent Collet

 

Srbija

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

7. Bogdanović

25:00

2/2

100%

3/3

100%

2/6

33%

0

0

0

3

1

4

0

4

14

8. Bjelica

32:00

2/2

100%

2/5

40%

2/6

33%

0

6

6

3

1

2

1

5

12

13. Raduljica

24:00

1/1

100%

5/8

62%

0/0

0%

3

5

8

4

0

1

0

4

11

11. Nedović

22:00

4/4

100%

1/2

50%

1/2

50%

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

2

9

9. Marković

31:00

0/0

0%

1/1

100%

2/6

33%

0

1

1

2

1

0

0

3

8

14. Erceg

14:00

3/6

50%

2/2

100%

0/3

0%

0

1

1

1

0

1

0

1

7

4. Teodosić

27:00

3/3

100%

0/3

0%

0/6

0%

0

4

4

3

0

3

0

3

3

5. Simonović

15:00

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

1/2

50%

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

3

3

10. Kalinić

7:00

1/2

50%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

6. Kuzmić

3:00

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

2

2

0

0

0

0

1

0

15. Milutinov

Nije igrao

12. Milosavljević

Nije igrao

Ukupno

200:00

16/20

80%

14/24

58%

8/31

25%

3

20

23

17

3

12

1

26

68

Trener: Aleksandar Đorđević

 

Ostali rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat Faza

 20. 09. 19:00 

Španija - Litvanija

80 : 63

Finale

 20. 09. 14:00 

Francuska - Srbija

81 : 68

Za treće mesto

 18. 09. 21:00 

Srbija - Litvanija

64 : 67

Polufinale

 18. 09. 18:30 

Letonija - Češka

70 : 97

Od 5. do 8. mesta

 17. 09. 21:00 

Francuska - Španija

75 : 80
(66 : 66)

Polufinale

 17. 09. 18:30 

Češka - Italija

70 : 85

Od 5. do 8. mesta

 17. 09. 16:00 

Grčka - Letonija

97 : 90

Od 5. do 8. mesta

 16. 09. 21:00 

Italija - Litvanija

85 : 95
(79 : 79)

Četvrtfinale

 16. 09. 18:30 

Srbija - Češka

89 : 75

Četvrtfinale

 15. 09. 21:00 

Francuska - Letonija

84 : 70

Četvrtfinale

 15. 09. 18:30 

Španija - Grčka

73 : 71

Četvrtfinale

 13. 09. 21:00 

Litvanija - Gruzija

85 : 81

Osmina finala

 13. 09. 18:30 

Izrael - Italija

52 : 82

Osmina finala

 13. 09. 14:30 

Srbija - Finska

94 : 81

Osmina finala

 13. 09. 12:00 

Hrvatska - Češka

59 : 80

Osmina finala

 12. 09. 21:00 

Francuska - Turska

76 : 53

Osmina finala

 12. 09. 18:30 

Španija - Poljska

80 : 66

Osmina finala

 12. 09. 14:30 

Grčka - Belgija

75 : 54

Osmina finala

 12. 09. 12:00 

Letonija - Slovenija

73 : 66

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 21:30 

Češka - Litvanija

81 : 85
(69 : 69)

Grupa D

 10. 09. 21:00 

Grčka - Holandija

68 : 65

Grupa C

 10. 09. 21:00 

Turska - Island

111 : 102
(91 : 91)

Grupa B

 10. 09. 21:00 

Izrael - Francuska

61 : 86

Grupa A

 10. 09. 18:30 

Letonija - Estonija

75 : 64

Grupa D

 10. 09. 18:00 

Gruzija - Hrvatska

71 : 58

Grupa C

 10. 09. 17:45 

Nemačka - Španija

76 : 77

Grupa B

 10. 09. 17:30 

Bosna i Hercegovina - Rusija

61 : 81

Grupa A

 10. 09. 15:30 

Ukrajina - Belgija

71 : 79

Grupa D

 10. 09. 15:00 

Slovenija - Makedonija

62 : 51

Grupa C

 10. 09. 15:00 

Finska - Poljska

65 : 78

Grupa A

 10. 09. 14:30 

Srbija - Italija

101 : 92

Grupa B

 09. 09. 21:30 

Estonija - Litvanija

62 : 64

Grupa D

 09. 09. 21:00 

Holandija - Hrvatska

72 : 78

Grupa C

 09. 09. 21:00 

Island - Španija

73 : 99

Grupa B

 09. 09. 21:00 

Rusija - Francuska

67 : 74

Grupa A

 09. 09. 18:30 

Letonija - Ukrajina

74 : 75

Grupa D

 09. 09. 18:00 

Makedonija - Gruzija

75 : 90

Grupa C

 09. 09. 17:45 

Italija - Nemačka

89 : 82
(76 : 76)

Grupa B

 09. 09. 17:30 

Poljska - Izrael

73 : 75

Grupa A

 09. 09. 15:30 

Belgija - Češka

66 : 66

Grupa D

 09. 09. 15:00 

Grčka - Slovenija

83 : 72

Grupa C

 09. 09. 15:00 

Bosna i Hercegovina - Finska

59 : 88

Grupa A

 09. 09. 14:30 

Turska - Srbija

72 : 91

Grupa B

 08. 09. 21:00 

Hrvatska - Makedonija

73 : 55

Grupa C

 08. 09. 21:00 

Španija - Italija

98 : 105

Grupa B

 08. 09. 18:00 

Gruzija - Grčka

68 : 79

Grupa C

 08. 09. 17:45 

Nemačka - Turska

75 : 80

Grupa B

 08. 09. 15:00 

Slovenija - Holandija

81 : 74

Grupa C

 08. 09. 14:30 

Srbija - Island

93 : 64

Grupa B

 07. 09. 21:30 

Ukrajina - Estonija

71 : 78

Grupa D

 07. 09. 21:00 

Francuska - Poljska

69 : 66

Grupa A

 07. 09. 18:30 

Češka - Letonija

65 : 72

Grupa D

 07. 09. 17:30 

Izrael - Bosna i Hercegovina

84 : 86
(75 : 75)

Grupa A

 07. 09. 15:30 

Litvanija - Belgija

74 : 76

Grupa D

 07. 09. 15:00 

Finska - Rusija

81 : 79

Grupa A

 06. 09. 21:30 

Ukrajina - Češka

64 : 78

Grupa D

 06. 09. 21:00 

Grčka - Hrvatska

72 : 70

Grupa C

 06. 09. 21:00 

Turska - Španija

77 : 104

Grupa B

 06. 09. 21:00 

Bosna i Hercegovina - Francuska

54 : 81

Grupa A

 06. 09. 18:30 

Letonija - Litvanija

49 : 68

Grupa D

 06. 09. 18:00 

Slovenija - Gruzija

79 : 68

Grupa C

 06. 09. 18:00 

Italija - Island

71 : 64

Grupa B

 06. 09. 17:30 

Finska - Izrael

66 : 79

Grupa A

 06. 09. 15:30 

Estonija - Belgija

58 : 84

Grupa D

 06. 09. 15:00 

Holandija - Makedonija

71 : 78

Grupa C

 06. 09. 15:00 

Srbija - Nemačka

68 : 66

Grupa B

 06. 09. 15:00 

Rusija - Poljska

79 : 82

Grupa A

 05. 09. 21:30 

Litvanija - Ukrajina

69 : 68

Grupa D

 05. 09. 21:00 

Hrvatska - Slovenija

80 : 73

Grupa C

 05. 09. 21:00 

Italija - Turska

87 : 89

Grupa B

 05. 09. 21:00 

Francuska - Finska

97 : 87
(81 : 81)

Grupa A

 05. 09. 18:30 

Belgija - Letonija

67 : 78

Grupa D

 05. 09. 18:00 

Makedonija - Grčka

65 : 85

Grupa C

 05. 09. 18:00 

Španija - Srbija

70 : 80

Grupa B

 05. 09. 17:30 

Izrael - Rusija

76 : 73

Grupa A

 05. 09. 15:30 

Češka - Estonija

80 : 57

Grupa D

 05. 09. 15:00 

Gruzija - Holandija

72 : 73

Grupa C

 05. 09. 15:00 

Nemačka - Island

71 : 65

Grupa B

 05. 09. 15:00 

Poljska - Bosna i Hercegovina

68 : 64

Grupa A