Od 5. do 8. mesta, 17. 09. 18:30 I II III V Konačan
Češka 21 16 17 16 70
Italija 21 21 32 11 85


Češka

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

24. Vesely

32:13

8/11

72%

9/17

52%

0/0

0%

3

9

12

2

0

2

0

2

26

8. Satoransky

34:25

0/0

0%

3/6

50%

2/4

50%

0

3

3

6

0

4

0

2

12

14. Schilb

18:45

1/1

100%

2/2

100%

1/2

50%

0

1

1

4

0

0

0

1

8

7. Hruban

20:31

0/0

0%

1/4

25%

1/2

50%

1

1

2

2

0

1

0

0

5

10. Houska

18:45

0/0

0%

1/3

33%

1/1

100%

1

2

3

0

0

0

0

2

5

9. Welsch

14:31

0/1

0%

2/5

40%

0/0

0%

0

1

1

5

0

1

0

2

4

6. Pumprla

23:08

1/2

50%

1/4

25%

0/1

0%

1

1

2

2

0

1

0

4

3

18. Sirina

5:34

1/2

50%

1/2

50%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

3

4. Benda

16:00

0/0

0%

1/3

33%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

2

11. Barton

4:16

0/0

0%

1/1

100%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

2

5. Auda

7:17

0/0

0%

0/4

0%

0/0

0%

1

0

1

0

1

1

0

1

0

12. Jelinek

4:30

0/0

0%

0/2

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

Ukupno

200:00

11/17

64%

22/53

41%

5/10

50%

7

18

25

22

2

10

0

18

70

Trener: Ronen Ginzburg

 

Italija

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Poena

Of

Def

Tot

9. Bargnani

25:00

2/2

100%

5/11

45%

3/3

100%

1

1

2

1

0

1

0

2

21

5. Gentile

28:04

8/8

100%

2/5

40%

1/2

50%

3

1

4

3

0

3

1

5

15

8. Gallinari

24:13

2/2

100%

5/6

83%

1/3

33%

0

8

8

3

1

0

2

0

15

3. Belinelli

27:08

0/0

0%

3/6

50%

2/3

66%

0

7

7

4

0

2

1

3

12

4. Aradori

23:23

2/2

100%

1/4

25%

1/3

33%

0

3

3

2

0

2

0

3

7

20. Cinciarini

25:13

3/4

75%

1/3

33%

0/1

0%

0

4

4

2

0

0

1

2

5

17. Melli

15:46

0/2

0%

2/2

100%

0/0

0%

1

0

1

1

0

0

1

1

4

12. Cusin

13:37

0/0

0%

2/3

66%

0/0

0%

1

2

3

0

0

1

3

1

4

23. Hackett

14:46

0/0

0%

1/2

50%

0/0

0%

0

3

3

1

1

2

0

1

2

33. Polonara

1:22

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Della Valle

1:22

0/0

0%

0/0

0%

0/1

0%

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

13. Datome

Nije igrao

Ukupno

200:00

17/20

85%

22/42

52%

8/16

50%

6

29

35

17

2

11

9

18

85

Trener: Simone Pianigiani

 

Ostali rezultati
Datum Utakmica Rezultat Faza

 20. 09. 19:00 

Španija - Litvanija

80 : 63

Finale

 20. 09. 14:00 

Francuska - Srbija

81 : 68

Za treće mesto

 18. 09. 21:00 

Srbija - Litvanija

64 : 67

Polufinale

 18. 09. 18:30 

Letonija - Češka

70 : 97

Od 5. do 8. mesta

 17. 09. 21:00 

Francuska - Španija

75 : 80
(66 : 66)

Polufinale

 17. 09. 18:30 

Češka - Italija

70 : 85

Od 5. do 8. mesta

 17. 09. 16:00 

Grčka - Letonija

97 : 90

Od 5. do 8. mesta

 16. 09. 21:00 

Italija - Litvanija

85 : 95
(79 : 79)

Četvrtfinale

 16. 09. 18:30 

Srbija - Češka

89 : 75

Četvrtfinale

 15. 09. 21:00 

Francuska - Letonija

84 : 70

Četvrtfinale

 15. 09. 18:30 

Španija - Grčka

73 : 71

Četvrtfinale

 13. 09. 21:00 

Litvanija - Gruzija

85 : 81

Osmina finala

 13. 09. 18:30 

Izrael - Italija

52 : 82

Osmina finala

 13. 09. 14:30 

Srbija - Finska

94 : 81

Osmina finala

 13. 09. 12:00 

Hrvatska - Češka

59 : 80

Osmina finala

 12. 09. 21:00 

Francuska - Turska

76 : 53

Osmina finala

 12. 09. 18:30 

Španija - Poljska

80 : 66

Osmina finala

 12. 09. 14:30 

Grčka - Belgija

75 : 54

Osmina finala

 12. 09. 12:00 

Letonija - Slovenija

73 : 66

Osmina finala

 10. 09. 21:30 

Češka - Litvanija

81 : 85
(69 : 69)

Grupa D

 10. 09. 21:00 

Grčka - Holandija

68 : 65

Grupa C

 10. 09. 21:00 

Turska - Island

111 : 102
(91 : 91)

Grupa B

 10. 09. 21:00 

Izrael - Francuska

61 : 86

Grupa A

 10. 09. 18:30 

Letonija - Estonija

75 : 64

Grupa D

 10. 09. 18:00 

Gruzija - Hrvatska

71 : 58

Grupa C

 10. 09. 17:45 

Nemačka - Španija

76 : 77

Grupa B

 10. 09. 17:30 

Bosna i Hercegovina - Rusija

61 : 81

Grupa A

 10. 09. 15:30 

Ukrajina - Belgija

71 : 79

Grupa D

 10. 09. 15:00 

Slovenija - Makedonija

62 : 51

Grupa C

 10. 09. 15:00 

Finska - Poljska

65 : 78

Grupa A

 10. 09. 14:30 

Srbija - Italija

101 : 92

Grupa B

 09. 09. 21:30 

Estonija - Litvanija

62 : 64

Grupa D

 09. 09. 21:00 

Holandija - Hrvatska

72 : 78

Grupa C

 09. 09. 21:00 

Island - Španija

73 : 99

Grupa B

 09. 09. 21:00 

Rusija - Francuska

67 : 74

Grupa A

 09. 09. 18:30 

Letonija - Ukrajina

74 : 75

Grupa D

 09. 09. 18:00 

Makedonija - Gruzija

75 : 90

Grupa C

 09. 09. 17:45 

Italija - Nemačka

89 : 82
(76 : 76)

Grupa B

 09. 09. 17:30 

Poljska - Izrael

73 : 75

Grupa A

 09. 09. 15:30 

Belgija - Češka

66 : 66

Grupa D

 09. 09. 15:00 

Grčka - Slovenija

83 : 72

Grupa C

 09. 09. 15:00 

Bosna i Hercegovina - Finska

59 : 88

Grupa A

 09. 09. 14:30 

Turska - Srbija

72 : 91

Grupa B

 08. 09. 21:00 

Hrvatska - Makedonija

73 : 55

Grupa C

 08. 09. 21:00 

Španija - Italija

98 : 105

Grupa B

 08. 09. 18:00 

Gruzija - Grčka

68 : 79

Grupa C

 08. 09. 17:45 

Nemačka - Turska

75 : 80

Grupa B

 08. 09. 15:00 

Slovenija - Holandija

81 : 74

Grupa C

 08. 09. 14:30 

Srbija - Island

93 : 64

Grupa B

 07. 09. 21:30 

Ukrajina - Estonija

71 : 78

Grupa D

 07. 09. 21:00 

Francuska - Poljska

69 : 66

Grupa A

 07. 09. 18:30 

Češka - Letonija

65 : 72

Grupa D

 07. 09. 17:30 

Izrael - Bosna i Hercegovina

84 : 86
(75 : 75)

Grupa A

 07. 09. 15:30 

Litvanija - Belgija

74 : 76

Grupa D

 07. 09. 15:00 

Finska - Rusija

81 : 79

Grupa A

 06. 09. 21:30 

Ukrajina - Češka

64 : 78

Grupa D

 06. 09. 21:00 

Grčka - Hrvatska

72 : 70

Grupa C

 06. 09. 21:00 

Turska - Španija

77 : 104

Grupa B

 06. 09. 21:00 

Bosna i Hercegovina - Francuska

54 : 81

Grupa A

 06. 09. 18:30 

Letonija - Litvanija

49 : 68

Grupa D

 06. 09. 18:00 

Slovenija - Gruzija

79 : 68

Grupa C

 06. 09. 18:00 

Italija - Island

71 : 64

Grupa B

 06. 09. 17:30 

Finska - Izrael

66 : 79

Grupa A

 06. 09. 15:30 

Estonija - Belgija

58 : 84

Grupa D

 06. 09. 15:00 

Holandija - Makedonija

71 : 78

Grupa C

 06. 09. 15:00 

Srbija - Nemačka

68 : 66

Grupa B

 06. 09. 15:00 

Rusija - Poljska

79 : 82

Grupa A

 05. 09. 21:30 

Litvanija - Ukrajina

69 : 68

Grupa D

 05. 09. 21:00 

Hrvatska - Slovenija

80 : 73

Grupa C

 05. 09. 21:00 

Italija - Turska

87 : 89

Grupa B

 05. 09. 21:00 

Francuska - Finska

97 : 87
(81 : 81)

Grupa A

 05. 09. 18:30 

Belgija - Letonija

67 : 78

Grupa D

 05. 09. 18:00 

Makedonija - Grčka

65 : 85

Grupa C

 05. 09. 18:00 

Španija - Srbija

70 : 80

Grupa B

 05. 09. 17:30 

Izrael - Rusija

76 : 73

Grupa A

 05. 09. 15:30 

Češka - Estonija

80 : 57

Grupa D

 05. 09. 15:00 

Gruzija - Holandija

72 : 73

Grupa C

 05. 09. 15:00 

Nemačka - Island

71 : 65

Grupa B

 05. 09. 15:00 

Poljska - Bosna i Hercegovina

68 : 64

Grupa A