Izrael

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Dagan Yivzori 5 1983 Bek 193.0 cm
Shawn Dawson 6 1993 Krilo 198.0 cm
Lior Eliyahu 8 1985 Krilni centar 206.0 cm
Gal Mekel 8 1988 Plejmejker 191.0 cm
Omri Casspi 9 1988 Krilo 206.0 cm
Raviv Limonad 10 1984 Bek 191.0 cm
Elishay Kadir 11 1987 Krilni centar 203.0 cm
Yogev Ohayon 12 1987 Plejmejker 188.0 cm
Yaniv Green 14 1980 Centar 206.0 cm
D'or Fischer 15 1981 Centar 211.0 cm
Robert Rothbart 16 1986 Centar 217.0 cm
Bar Timor 23 1992 Bek 192.0 cm
Trener: Erez Edelshtein


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

5. Dagan Yivzori

74

1/2

50%

6/11

54%

1/10

10%

16

6. Shawn Dawson

67

4/10

40%

2/8

25%

2/3

66%

14

8. Lior Eliyahu

144

4/6

66%

32/59

54%

 

68

8. Gal Mekel

170

15/19

78%

26/47

55%

4/8

50%

79

9. Omri Casspi

180

16/30

53%

21/44

47%

8/17

47%

82

10. Raviv Limonad

115

6/8

75%

15/30

50%

3/4

75%

45

11. Elishay Kadir

118

7/9

77%

11/28

39%

 

29

12. Yogev Ohayon

142

3/3

100%

7/19

36%

5/13

38%

32

14. Yaniv Green

33

0/2

0%

0/5

0%

 

 

15. D'or Fischer

143

10/14

71%

16/33

48%

 

42

16. Robert Rothbart

16

2/2

100%

3/7

42%

1/1

100%

11

23. Bar Timor

23

 

3/4

75%

1/2

50%

9

Ukupno

1224.99

68/105

64%

142/295

48%

25/58

43%

427



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

5 Dagan Yivzori

 

8

8

3

 

4

 

7

6 Shawn Dawson

1

3

4

5

2

3

1

9

8 Lior Eliyahu

5

9

14

17

4

12

2

10

8 Gal Mekel

 

13

13

23

3

10

1

12

9 Omri Casspi

1

35

36

16

3

16

2

11

10 Raviv Limonad

 

5

5

14

3

5

 

19

11 Elishay Kadir

6

19

25

12

3

6

 

17

12 Yogev Ohayon

 

14

14

16

10

8

 

18

14 Yaniv Green

3

2

5

1

1

3

3

6

15 D'or Fischer

9

25

34

8

2

6

11

14

16 Robert Rothbart

2

3

5

2

 

1

1

4

23 Bar Timor

 

2

2

4

 

4

 

3

Ukupno

27

138

165

121

31

78

21

130



Rezultati

Grupa A
05. 09. 17:30
Izrael 18 11 21 26 76
Rusija 21 18 10 24 73
Grupa A
06. 09. 17:30
Finska 13 18 23 12 66
Izrael 25 21 16 17 79
Grupa A
07. 09. 17:30
Izrael 29 16 15 15 40.min 75 p.1 9 84
Bosna i Hercegovina 16 19 25 15 40.min 75 p.1 11 86
Grupa A
09. 09. 17:30
Poljska 24 8 18 23 73
Izrael 22 13 16 24 75
Grupa A
10. 09. 21:00
Izrael 10 17 21 13 61
Francuska 22 16 24 24 86
Osmina finala
13. 09. 18:30
Izrael 13 17 9 13 52
Italija 22 18 28 14 82