Poljska

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Aleksander Czyż   1990 Krilni centar 203.0 cm
Aaron Cel 5 1987 Krilni centar 203.0 cm
A.J. Slaughter 6 1987 Bek 191.0 cm
Damian Kulig 7 1987 Krilni centar 206.0 cm
Mateusz Ponitka 10 1993 Krilo 198.0 cm
Adam Waczyński 12 1989 Bek 199.0 cm
Marcin Gortat 13 1984 Centar 211.0 cm
Łukasz Koszarek 15 1984 Plejmejker 187.0 cm
Przemysław Zamojski 17 1986 Bek 193.0 cm
Przemysław Karnowski 24 1993 Centar 216.0 cm
Karol Gruszecki 33 1989 Krilo 196.0 cm
Robert Skibniewski 66 1983 Plejmejker 183.0 cm
Trener: Mike Taylor


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

Aleksander Czyż

13

0/2

0%

1/4

25%

0/2

0%

2

5. Aaron Cel

111

6/8

75%

6/12

50%

5/16

31%

33

6. A.J. Slaughter

168

9/12

75%

18/35

51%

4/23

17%

57

7. Damian Kulig

125

7/11

63%

9/16

56%

5/15

33%

40

10. Mateusz Ponitka

170

2/6

33%

24/38

63%

2/11

18%

56

12. Adam Waczyński

188

28/33

84%

14/24

58%

13/28

46%

95

13. Marcin Gortat

156

14/22

63%

27/57

47%

0/1

0%

68

15. Łukasz Koszarek

89

2/2

100%

5/11

45%

2/8

25%

18

17. Przemysław Zamojski

65

7/8

87%

3/4

75%

3/10

30%

22

24. Przemysław Karnowski

77

5/8

62%

14/25

56%

0/1

0%

33

33. Karol Gruszecki

40

 

2/3

66%

1/6

16%

7

66. Robert Skibniewski

13

 

2/2

100%

0/2

0%

4

Ukupno

1214.01

80/112

71%

125/231

54%

35/123

28%

435



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

Aleksander Czyż

1

4

5

1

 

 

 

1

5 Aaron Cel

4

21

25

5

1

7

 

15

6 A.J. Slaughter

3

8

11

30

6

8

 

10

7 Damian Kulig

6

28

34

2

2

5

2

14

10 Mateusz Ponitka

7

17

24

22

4

12

2

11

12 Adam Waczyński

 

15

15

8

7

13

 

9

13 Marcin Gortat

6

32

38

15

 

13

3

15

15 Łukasz Koszarek

2

8

10

14

1

10

1

2

17 Przemysław Zamojski

3

9

12

3

 

3

 

14

24 Przemysław Karnowski

6

8

14

6

3

6

2

8

33 Karol Gruszecki

 

3

3

2

 

4

 

5

66 Robert Skibniewski

 

1

1

1

2

1

 

1

Ukupno

38

154

192

109

26

82

10

105



Rezultati

Grupa A
05. 09. 15:00
Poljska 16 23 18 10 68
Bosna i Hercegovina 18 12 23 11 64
Grupa A
06. 09. 15:00
Rusija 22 18 16 23 79
Poljska 19 23 18 22 82
Grupa A
07. 09. 21:00
Francuska 14 16 22 21 69
Poljska 14 12 21 19 66
Grupa A
09. 09. 17:30
Poljska 24 8 18 23 73
Izrael 22 13 16 24 75
Grupa A
10. 09. 15:00
Finska 20 21 11 13 65
Poljska 23 19 16 29 78
Osmina finala
12. 09. 18:30
Španija 25 16 14 25 80
Poljska 20 19 16 11 66