Francuska

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Leo Westermann 4 1989 Plejmejker 189.0 cm
Nicolas Batum 5 1988 Bek/Krilo 203.0 cm
Joffrey Lauvergne 7 1991 Centar 211.0 cm
Charles Kahudi 8 1986 Krilo 199.0 cm
Tony Parker 9 1982 Plejmejker 188.0 cm
Evan Fournier 10 1992 Bek 201.0 cm
Florent Pietrus 11 1981 Krilni centar 202.0 cm
Nando de Colo 12 1987 Bek/Krilo 196.0 cm
Boris Diaw 13 1982 Krilni centar 203.0 cm
Mickael Gelabale 15 1983 Krilo 201.0 cm
Rudy Gobert 16 1992 Centar 216.0 cm
Mouhammadou Jaiteh 19 1994 Centar 208.0 cm
Trener: Vincent Collet


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

4. Leo Westermann

55

2/2

100%

1/6

16%

5/13

38%

19

5. Nicolas Batum

210

16/22

72%

24/50

48%

6/35

17%

82

7. Joffrey Lauvergne

159

13/16

81%

29/48

60%

5/10

50%

86

8. Charles Kahudi

91

7/10

70%

7/15

46%

1/3

33%

24

9. Tony Parker

249

26/35

74%

29/80

36%

8/28

28%

108

10. Evan Fournier

138

7/8

87%

9/23

39%

12/24

50%

61

11. Florent Pietrus

131

3/7

42%

4/9

44%

0/2

0%

11

12. Nando de Colo

235

17/22

77%

28/45

62%

15/35

42%

118

13. Boris Diaw

214

3/7

42%

25/49

51%

1/3

33%

56

15. Mickael Gelabale

142

8/8

100%

19/30

63%

4/12

33%

58

16. Rudy Gobert

212

24/36

66%

35/59

59%

 

94

19. Mouhammadou Jaiteh

18

 

3/8

37%

 

6

Ukupno

1853

126/173

72%

213/422

50%

57/165

34%

723



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

4 Leo Westermann

2

2

4

7

2

4

 

10

5 Nicolas Batum

5

27

32

12

13

9

4

17

7 Joffrey Lauvergne

16

34

50

7

5

15

2

21

8 Charles Kahudi

9

15

24

7

1

1

4

9

9 Tony Parker

2

18

20

38

6

21

 

13

10 Evan Fournier

3

13

16

13

6

8

1

21

11 Florent Pietrus

14

12

26

2

4

3

1

18

12 Nando de Colo

6

41

47

33

10

16

1

21

13 Boris Diaw

7

20

27

36

1

13

3

14

15 Mickael Gelabale

5

17

22

3

3

3

2

10

16 Rudy Gobert

34

39

73

4

10

6

18

21

19 Mouhammadou Jaiteh

3

2

5

 

 

2

 

3

Ukupno

106

240

346

162

61

101

36

178



Rezultati

Grupa A
05. 09. 21:00
Francuska 24 21 23 13 40.min 81 p.1 16 97
Finska 22 15 23 21 40.min 81 p.1 6 87
Grupa A
06. 09. 21:00
Bosna i Hercegovina 15 11 10 18 54
Francuska 17 20 30 14 81
Grupa A
07. 09. 21:00
Francuska 14 16 22 21 69
Poljska 14 12 21 19 66
Grupa A
09. 09. 21:00
Rusija 24 12 16 15 67
Francuska 16 18 19 21 74
Grupa A
10. 09. 21:00
Izrael 10 17 21 13 61
Francuska 22 16 24 24 86
Osmina finala
12. 09. 21:00
Francuska 17 19 23 17 76
Turska 18 8 14 13 53
Četvrtfinale
15. 09. 21:00
Francuska 21 19 16 28 84
Letonija 25 13 7 25 70
Polufinale
17. 09. 21:00
Francuska 20 13 23 10 40.min 66 p.1 9 75
Španija 17 15 16 18 40.min 66 p.1 15 80
Za treće mesto
20. 09. 14:00
Francuska 16 21 21 23 81
Srbija 16 16 12 24 68