Ukrajina

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Maksim Pustozvonov 4 1987 Krilo 200.0 cm
Džerom Rendl 5 1987 Plejmejker 178.0 cm
Oleksandar Mišula 6 1992 Plejmejker 189.0 cm
Denis Lukašov 7 1989 Plejmejker 188.0 cm
Kirilo Fesenko 8 1986 Centar 216.0 cm
Oleksandar Sizov 9 1988 Krilo 198.0 cm
Stanislav Timofejenko 10 1989 Krilni centar 201.0 cm
Oleksandar Lipovij 11 1991 Krilo 201.0 cm
Maksim Kornijenko 12 1987 Krilni centar 207.0 cm
Igor Zajcev 13 1989 Centar 207.0 cm
Artem Pustovij 14 1992 Centar 218.0 cm
Pavlo Krutous 15 1992 Bek 197.0 cm
Trener: Jevgen Murzin


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

4. Maksim Pustozvonov

130

2/4

50%

4/15

26%

3/10

30%

19

5. Džerom Rendl

146

7/10

70%

25/45

55%

3/13

23%

66

6. Oleksandar Mišula

108

3/4

75%

7/12

58%

8/29

27%

41

7. Denis Lukašov

57

2/4

50%

4/9

44%

2/9

22%

16

8. Kirilo Fesenko

132

18/28

64%

31/63

49%

 

80

9. Oleksandar Sizov

25

 

0/2

0%

0/1

0%

 

10. Stanislav Timofejenko

42

3/4

75%

3/5

60%

0/2

0%

9

11. Oleksandar Lipovij

114

4/5

80%

5/12

41%

7/13

53%

35

12. Maksim Kornijenko

112

7/15

46%

13/31

41%

1/5

20%

36

13. Igor Zajcev

109

11/11

100%

9/18

50%

4/10

40%

41

14. Artem Pustovij

4

2/2

100%

1/1

100%

0/1

0%

4

15. Pavlo Krutous

20

 

1/4

25%

 

2

Ukupno

1001.99

59/87

67%

103/217

47%

28/93

30%

349



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

4 Maksim Pustozvonov

4

13

17

9

1

7

1

9

5 Džerom Rendl

1

9

10

22

3

12

 

7

6 Oleksandar Mišula

1

7

8

9

2

8

 

11

7 Denis Lukašov

2

4

6

10

 

4

 

10

8 Kirilo Fesenko

19

25

44

6

 

5

3

16

9 Oleksandar Sizov

1

 

1

2

1

1

 

5

10 Stanislav Timofejenko

1

5

6

 

 

5

1

4

11 Oleksandar Lipovij

2

13

15

5

4

6

 

17

12 Maksim Kornijenko

14

19

33

8

3

4

2

9

13 Igor Zajcev

4

14

18

5

1

8

 

17

14 Artem Pustovij

 

1

1

 

1

 

 

1

15 Pavlo Krutous

2

1

3

 

 

1

 

4

Ukupno

51

111

162

76

16

61

7

110



Rezultati

Grupa D
05. 09. 21:30
Litvanija 19 14 17 19 69
Ukrajina 12 14 19 23 68
Grupa D
06. 09. 21:30
Ukrajina 14 16 15 19 64
Češka 20 26 19 13 78
Grupa D
07. 09. 21:30
Ukrajina 15 23 6 27 71
Estonija 14 14 22 28 78
Grupa D
09. 09. 18:30
Letonija 21 18 23 12 74
Ukrajina 14 24 22 15 75
Grupa D
10. 09. 15:30
Ukrajina 19 20 15 17 71
Belgija 14 21 24 20 79