Rusija

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Andrey Zubkov 1 1991 Krilni centar 205.0 cm
Evgeny Baburin 4 1987 Bek 190.0 cm
Ruslan Pateev 5 1990 Centar 213.0 cm
Vitaly Fridzon 7 1985 Bek 195.0 cm
Egor Vyaltsev 9 1985 Bek 193.0 cm
Semen Antonov 11 1989 Krilni centar 202.0 cm
Sergey Monya 12 1983 Krilo 202.0 cm
Dmitry Khvostov 13 1989 Plejmejker 190.0 cm
Anton Ponkrashov 14 1986 Plejmejker 200.0 cm
Andrey Vorontsevich 20 1987 Krilni centar 207.0 cm
Andrei Desiatnikov 32 1994 Centar 220.0 cm
Nikita Kurbanov 41 1986 Krilo 202.0 cm
Trener: Evgeny Pashutin


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

1. Andrey Zubkov

105

15/16

93%

20/31

64%

2/8

25%

61

4. Evgeny Baburin

7

 

 

0/1

0%

 

5. Ruslan Pateev

43

4/8

50%

5/9

55%

 

14

7. Vitaly Fridzon

117

12/15

80%

9/25

36%

15/23

65%

75

9. Egor Vyaltsev

83

3/3

100%

5/16

31%

2/8

25%

19

11. Semen Antonov

86

9/10

90%

7/13

53%

5/14

35%

38

12. Sergey Monya

131

4/7

57%

7/15

46%

6/24

25%

36

13. Dmitry Khvostov

140

3/8

37%

6/12

50%

9/24

37%

42

14. Anton Ponkrashov

62

4/7

57%

1/9

11%

1/8

12%

9

20. Andrey Vorontsevich

139

14/14

100%

7/17

41%

9/18

50%

55

32. Andrei Desiatnikov

19

2/5

40%

3/4

75%

 

8

41. Nikita Kurbanov

69

5/6

83%

7/17

41%

1/3

33%

22

Ukupno

1000.99

75/99

75%

77/168

45%

50/131

38%

379



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

1 Andrey Zubkov

9

11

20

8

5

3

 

11

4 Evgeny Baburin

 

1

1

 

2

 

 

1

5 Ruslan Pateev

 

4

4

 

 

6

 

14

7 Vitaly Fridzon

2

5

7

10

2

9

 

13

9 Egor Vyaltsev

 

6

6

6

2

5

 

9

11 Semen Antonov

7

12

19

3

1

8

1

10

12 Sergey Monya

4

11

15

10

7

10

2

16

13 Dmitry Khvostov

6

7

13

30

3

9

 

14

14 Anton Ponkrashov

1

4

5

13

1

7

2

5

20 Andrey Vorontsevich

10

36

46

15

4

7

6

12

32 Andrei Desiatnikov

1

2

3

 

 

2

 

2

41 Nikita Kurbanov

6

8

14

5

2

6

1

13

Ukupno

46

107

153

100

29

72

12

120



Rezultati

Grupa A
05. 09. 17:30
Izrael 18 11 21 26 76
Rusija 21 18 10 24 73
Grupa A
06. 09. 15:00
Rusija 22 18 16 23 79
Poljska 19 23 18 22 82
Grupa A
07. 09. 15:00
Finska 16 20 27 18 81
Rusija 20 18 26 15 79
Grupa A
09. 09. 21:00
Rusija 24 12 16 15 67
Francuska 16 18 19 21 74
Grupa A
10. 09. 17:30
Bosna i Hercegovina 22 9 19 11 61
Rusija 12 19 24 26 81