Gruzija

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Jacob Pullen   1989 Plejmejker 185.0 cm
Nika Metreveli 4 1991 Krilni centar 211.0 cm
Zaza Pachulia 7 1984 Centar 211.0 cm
Giorgi Tsintsadze 8 1986 Plejmejker 192.0 cm
Giorgi Shermadini 9 1989 Centar 216.0 cm
Duda Sanadze 10 1992 Krilo 196.0 cm
Manuchar Markoishvili 11 1986 Bek/Krilo 198.0 cm
Levan Patsatsia 12 1983 Krilo 195.0 cm
Viktor Sanikidze 13 1986 Krilo 203.0 cm
Beka Burjanadze 15 1994 Krilni centar 203.0 cm
Tornike Shengelia 23 1991 Krilo 206.0 cm
Besik Lezhava 25 1986 Bek/Krilo 193.0 cm
Trener: Igor Kokoškov


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

Jacob Pullen

121

8/8

100%

7/21

33%

7/22

31%

43

4. Nika Metreveli

0

 

 

 

 

7. Zaza Pachulia

160

27/32

84%

27/57

47%

 

81

8. Giorgi Tsintsadze

174

7/7

100%

10/15

66%

7/19

36%

48

9. Giorgi Shermadini

80

14/18

77%

8/10

80%

 

30

10. Duda Sanadze

72

2/2

100%

7/13

53%

7/11

63%

37

11. Manuchar Markoishvili

166

3/5

60%

10/18

55%

13/32

40%

62

12. Levan Patsatsia

16

 

0/1

0%

0/2

0%

 

13. Viktor Sanikidze

190

10/12

83%

13/26

50%

5/15

33%

51

15. Beka Burjanadze

38

 

1/5

20%

1/4

25%

5

23. Tornike Shengelia

185

21/30

70%

33/57

57%

2/11

18%

93

25. Besik Lezhava

0

 

 

 

 

Ukupno

1202

92/114

80%

116/223

52%

42/116

36%

450



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

Jacob Pullen

1

6

7

10

2

6

 

10

4 Nika Metreveli

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7 Zaza Pachulia

9

29

38

18

6

21

2

19

8 Giorgi Tsintsadze

 

7

7

26

4

20

 

19

9 Giorgi Shermadini

4

9

13

3

4

4

4

9

10 Duda Sanadze

 

5

5

7

3

6

2

11

11 Manuchar Markoishvili

1

13

14

10

3

6

1

18

12 Levan Patsatsia

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

1

13 Viktor Sanikidze

9

26

35

9

 

8

6

17

15 Beka Burjanadze

1

2

3

1

 

3

 

4

23 Tornike Shengelia

8

23

31

18

10

8

3

20

25 Besik Lezhava

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ukupno

33

120

153

103

32

82

19

128



Rezultati

Grupa C
05. 09. 15:00
Gruzija 17 9 22 24 72
Holandija 17 19 22 15 73
Grupa C
06. 09. 18:00
Slovenija 17 24 24 14 79
Gruzija 13 13 22 20 68
Grupa C
08. 09. 18:00
Gruzija 15 7 26 20 68
Grčka 25 25 11 18 79
Grupa C
09. 09. 18:00
Makedonija 18 19 18 20 75
Gruzija 21 27 23 19 90
Grupa C
10. 09. 18:00
Gruzija 14 11 22 24 71
Hrvatska 13 15 16 14 58
Osmina finala
13. 09. 21:00
Litvanija 17 22 22 24 85
Gruzija 20 20 22 19 81