Slovenija

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Nebojša Joksimović 1 1981 Bek 193.0 cm
Luka Rupnik 5 1993 Plejmejker 185.0 cm
Klemen Prepelič 7 1992 Bek 191.0 cm
Jaka Blažič 9 1990 Bek 196.0 cm
Mitja Nikolić 10 1991 Krilo 200.0 cm
Zoran Dragić 12 1989 Bek 196.0 cm
Miha Zupan 13 1982 Centar 205.0 cm
Jure Balažič 15 1980 Krilni centar 204.0 cm
Saša Zagorac 17 1984 Krilni centar 206.0 cm
Alen Omić 23 1992 Centar 215.0 cm
Jaka Klobučar 24 1987 Bek 198.0 cm
Uroš Slokar 55 1983 Krilni centar 210.0 cm
Trener: Jure Zdovc


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

1. Nebojša Joksimović

55

 

2/4

50%

3/6

50%

13

5. Luka Rupnik

3

 

 

0/1

0%

 

7. Klemen Prepelič

152

18/23

78%

4/8

50%

11/25

44%

59

9. Jaka Blažič

161

10/12

83%

20/42

47%

9/23

39%

77

10. Mitja Nikolić

55

1/2

50%

3/4

75%

1/2

50%

10

12. Zoran Dragić

172

10/16

62%

25/45

55%

11/32

34%

93

13. Miha Zupan

61

3/3

100%

4/10

40%

5/8

62%

26

15. Jure Balažič

138

5/6

83%

9/22

40%

4/19

21%

35

17. Saša Zagorac

13

 

 

0/4

0%

 

23. Alen Omić

126

10/11

90%

21/37

56%

 

52

24. Jaka Klobučar

143

11/13

84%

9/14

64%

5/16

31%

44

55. Uroš Slokar

123

3/6

50%

9/22

40%

1/7

14%

24

Ukupno

1202

71/92

77%

106/208

50%

50/143

34%

433



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

1 Nebojša Joksimović

1

6

7

4

 

6

 

6

5 Luka Rupnik

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

7 Klemen Prepelič

5

20

25

25

4

12

 

18

9 Jaka Blažič

6

17

23

6

3

10

 

16

10 Mitja Nikolić

2

4

6

2

 

1

 

11

12 Zoran Dragić

5

16

21

12

6

20

 

14

13 Miha Zupan

3

4

7

9

1

3

1

14

15 Jure Balažič

4

5

9

6

1

4

 

23

17 Saša Zagorac

 

 

 

 

2

2

 

5

23 Alen Omić

11

20

31

9

2

8

3

12

24 Jaka Klobučar

1

19

20

18

4

9

 

17

55 Uroš Slokar

3

8

11

10

1

3

1

15

Ukupno

41

120

161

101

24

78

5

151



Rezultati

Grupa C
05. 09. 21:00
Hrvatska 17 27 21 15 80
Slovenija 23 15 16 19 73
Grupa C
06. 09. 18:00
Slovenija 17 24 24 14 79
Gruzija 13 13 22 20 68
Grupa C
08. 09. 15:00
Slovenija 23 18 16 24 81
Holandija 15 14 23 22 74
Grupa C
09. 09. 15:00
Grčka 23 23 16 21 83
Slovenija 17 14 22 19 72
Grupa C
10. 09. 15:00
Slovenija 24 7 21 10 62
Makedonija 10 14 17 10 51
Osmina finala
12. 09. 12:00
Letonija 20 22 13 18 73
Slovenija 20 20 12 14 66