Italija

Ime Broj God. Poz. Visina
Amedeo Della Valle   1993 Bek 194.0 cm
Marco Belinelli 3 1986 Bek 196.0 cm
Pietro Aradori 4 1988 Bek 198.0 cm
Alessandro Gentile 5 1992 Bek 200.0 cm
Danilo Gallinari 8 1988 Krilo 208.0 cm
Andrea Bargnani 9 1985 Centar 213.0 cm
Marco Cusin 12 1985 Centar 211.0 cm
Luigi Datome 13 1987 Krilo 203.0 cm
Nicolo Melli 17 1991 Krilni centar 205.0 cm
Andrea Cinciarini 20 1986 Plejmejker 193.0 cm
Daniel Hackett 23 1987 Plejmejker 198.0 cm
Achille Polonara 33 1991 Krilni centar 203.0 cm
Trener: Simone Pianigiani


Šut

Ime

Min

1 poen

2 poena

3 poena

Poena

Amedeo Della Valle

20

2/2

100%

0/1

0%

3/8

37%

11

3. Marco Belinelli

221

18/21

85%

12/28

42%

24/60

40%

114

4. Pietro Aradori

157

19/22

86%

9/23

39%

4/12

33%

49

5. Alessandro Gentile

262

29/35

82%

39/77

50%

9/25

36%

134

8. Danilo Gallinari

239

51/58

87%

31/47

65%

10/25

40%

143

9. Andrea Bargnani

189

12/13

92%

38/74

51%

10/21

47%

118

12. Marco Cusin

83

5/7

71%

8/11

72%

 

21

13. Luigi Datome

33

1/2

50%

5/8

62%

1/5

20%

14

17. Nicolo Melli

88

4/6

66%

7/13

53%

2/7

28%

24

20. Andrea Cinciarini

166

5/10

50%

8/18

44%

3/11

27%

30

23. Daniel Hackett

166

1/2

50%

7/21

33%

3/11

27%

24

33. Achille Polonara

22

 

2/3

66%

0/2

0%

4

Ukupno

1644.99

147/178

82%

166/324

51%

69/187

36%

686



Ostala statistika

Ime

Skokovi

As

Ukr

Izg

Blok

LG

Of

Def

Tot

Amedeo Della Valle

 

3

3

2

 

 

 

2

3 Marco Belinelli

4

26

30

27

3

12

1

15

4 Pietro Aradori

5

25

30

12

2

10

 

13

5 Alessandro Gentile

12

26

38

26

6

13

4

30

8 Danilo Gallinari

15

40

55

22

5

9

6

16

9 Andrea Bargnani

9

20

29

2

2

9

7

19

12 Marco Cusin

5

13

18

4

3

5

6

16

13 Luigi Datome

 

6

6

2

 

1

 

5

17 Nicolo Melli

10

9

19

5

1

2

2

17

20 Andrea Cinciarini

3

18

21

19

1

2

1

17

23 Daniel Hackett

2

13

15

22

6

10

 

21

33 Achille Polonara

 

1

1

1

1

 

1

2

Ukupno

65

200

265

144

30

73

28

173



Rezultati

Grupa B
05. 09. 21:00
Italija 13 29 19 26 87
Turska 26 25 15 23 89
Grupa B
06. 09. 18:00
Italija 22 19 11 19 71
Island 21 19 11 16 64
Grupa B
08. 09. 21:00
Španija 20 25 18 35 98
Italija 19 23 31 32 105
Grupa B
09. 09. 17:45
Italija 17 25 12 22 40.min 76 p.1 13 89
Nemačka 22 19 18 17 40.min 76 p.1 6 82
Grupa B
10. 09. 14:30
Srbija 25 23 26 27 101
Italija 19 21 19 23 92
Osmina finala
13. 09. 18:30
Izrael 13 17 9 13 52
Italija 22 18 28 14 82
Četvrtfinale
16. 09. 21:00
Italija 20 16 23 20 40.min 79 p.1 6 85
Litvanija 21 16 23 19 40.min 79 p.1 16 95
Od 5. do 8. mesta
17. 09. 18:30
Češka 21 16 17 16 70
Italija 21 21 32 11 85