Datum

Utakmica

Rezultat

Faza

 16. 09. 21:30 

Španija - Rusija

59 : 60

 Finale

 16. 09. 19:00 

Grčka - Litvanija

69 : 78

 Za 3. mesto

 16. 09. 16:30 

Nemačka - Hrvatska

80 : 71

 Za plasman od 5. do 8. mesta

 16. 09. 14:00 

Slovenija - Francuska

88 : 74

 Za plasman od 5. do 8. mesta

 15. 09. 21:30 

Rusija - Litvanija

86 : 74

 Polufinale

 15. 09. 19:00 

Španija - Grčka

82 : 77

 Polufinale

 15. 09. 16:30 

Nemačka - Slovenija

69 : 65

 Za plasman od 5. do 8. mesta

 15. 09. 14:00 

Francuska - Hrvatska

69 : 86

 Za plasman od 5. do 8. mesta

 14. 09. 21:30 

Grčka - Slovenija

62 : 63

 Četvrtfinale

 14. 09. 19:00 

Hrvatska - Litvanija

72 : 74

 Četvrtfinale

 13. 09. 21:30 

Španija - Nemačka

83 : 55

 Četvrtfinale

 13. 09. 19:00 

Rusija - Francuska

75 : 71

 Četvrtfinale

 12. 09. 21:30 

Slovenija - Litvanija

61 : 80

 Grupa F

 12. 09. 19:00 

Francuska - Turska

85 : 64

 Grupa F

 12. 09. 16:30 

Nemačka - Italija

67 : 58

 Grupa F

 11. 09. 21:30 

Španija - Izrael

99 : 73

 Grupa E

 11. 09. 19:00 

Grčka - Portugal

85 : 67

 Grupa E

 11. 09. 16:30 

Hrvatska - Rusija

70 : 83

 Grupa E

 10. 09. 21:30 

Nemačka - Slovenija

47 : 77

 Grupa F

 10. 09. 19:00 

Litvanija - Francuska

88 : 73

 Grupa F

 10. 09. 16:30 

Italija - Turska

84 : 75
(70 : 70)

 Grupa F

 09. 09. 21:30 

Rusija - Španija

69 : 81

 Grupa E

 09. 09. 19:00 

Grčka - Hrvatska

81 : 78

 Grupa E

 09. 09. 16:30 

Portugal - Izrael

94 : 85

 Grupa E

 08. 09. 21:30 

Turska - Slovenija

51 : 66

 Grupa F

 08. 09. 19:00 

Italija - Litvanija

74 : 79

 Grupa F

 08. 09. 16:30 

Francuska - Nemačka

78 : 66

 Grupa F

 07. 09. 21:30 

Španija - Grčka

76 : 58

 Grupa E

 07. 09. 19:00 

Izrael - Hrvatska

80 : 75

 Grupa E

 07. 09. 16:30 

Portugal - Rusija

65 : 78

 Grupa E

 05. 09. 21:30 

Hrvatska - Španija

85 : 84

 Grupa B

 05. 09. 21:30 

Poljska - Italija

70 : 79

 Grupa D

 05. 09. 20:30 

Rusija - Grčka

61 : 53

 Grupa A

 05. 09. 20:30 

Češka - Turska

72 : 80

 Grupa C

 05. 09. 19:00 

Portugal - Letonija

77 : 67

 Grupa B

 05. 09. 19:00 

Slovenija - Francuska

67 : 66

 Grupa D

 05. 09. 18:00 

Izrael - Srbija

87 : 83

 Grupa A

 05. 09. 18:00 

Litvanija - Nemačka

84 : 80

 Grupa C

 04. 09. 21:30 

Španija - Letonija

93 : 77

 Grupa B

 04. 09. 21:30 

Slovenija - Poljska

70 : 52

 Grupa D

 04. 09. 20:30 

Grčka - Srbija

68 : 67
(56 : 56)

 Grupa A

 04. 09. 20:30 

Nemačka - Turska

79 : 49

 Grupa C

 04. 09. 19:00 

Hrvatska - Portugal

90 : 68

 Grupa B

 04. 09. 19:00 

Francuska - Italija

69 : 62

 Grupa D

 04. 09. 18:00 

Rusija - Izrael

90 : 56

 Grupa A

 04. 09. 18:00 

Litvanija - Češka

95 : 75

 Grupa C

 03. 09. 21:30 

Portugal - Španija

56 : 82

 Grupa B

 03. 09. 21:30 

Italija - Slovenija

68 : 69

 Grupa D

 03. 09. 20:30 

Izrael - Grčka

66 : 76

 Grupa A

 03. 09. 20:30 

Turska - Litvanija

69 : 86

 Grupa C

 03. 09. 19:00 

Letonija - Hrvatska

85 : 77

 Grupa B

 03. 09. 19:00 

Poljska - Francuska

66 : 74

 Grupa D

 03. 09. 18:00 

Srbija - Rusija

65 : 73

 Grupa A

 03. 09. 18:00 

Češka - Nemačka

78 : 83
(74 : 74)

 Grupa C

Marketing Pišite nam Mobilni B92 Šta je to RSS?