Rezultati

Glavni žreb

18. januar 2016.

Muški singl
Kventin Haliz (FRA) W 6 6 (4) 6 7 3 Kventin Haliz
Ivan Dodig (CRO) 4 7 (7) 4 5 1
Filip Krajinović (SRB)
predaje
2 1 0 Denis Kudla
Denis Kudla (USA) 6 6 2
Tejmuraž Gabašvili (RUS) 6 6 (4) 4 6 (10) 1 Andreas Sepi
Andreas Sepi (ITA) 28 3 7 (7) 6 7 (12) 3
Ivo Karlović (CRO) 22
predaje
6 (4) 4 1 0 Federiko Delbonis
Federiko Delbonis (ARG) 7 (7) 6 2 2
Jiri Veseli (CZE) 6 (8) 6 6 4 4 2 Renso Olivo
Renso Olivo (ARG) 7 (10) 2 1 6 6 3
Jevgenij Donskoj (RUS) 6 3 6 6 3 Jevgenij Donskoj
Injigo Servantes (ESP) 4 6 1 4 1
Vasek Pospišil (CAN) 7 (7) 3 2 4 1 Žil Simon
Žil Simon (FRA) 14 6 (4) 6 6 6 3
Žo-Vilfred Tsonga (FRA) 9 6 4 6 6 3 Žo-Vilfred Tsonga
Markos Bagdatis (CYP) 4 6 4 2 1
Omar Jasika (AUS) W 6 3 6 6 3 Omar Jasika
Ilja Marčenko (UKR) 4 6 0 4 1
Pablo Anduhar (ESP) 7 4 6 (5) 2 1 Pjer-Ig Erber
Pjer-Ig Erber (FRA) 5 6 7 (7) 6 3
Noa Rubin (USA) W 7 (7) 7 (8) 7 (7) 3 Noa Rubin
Benoa Per (FRA) 17 6 (4) 6 (6) 6 (5) 0
Giljermo Garsija-Lopes (ESP) 26 6 6 6 3 Giljermo Garsija-Lopes
Pol-Anri Matje (FRA) 4 4 4 0
Viktor Estrelja Burgos (DOM) 4 6 (1) 6 1 1 Danijel Brands
Danijel Brands (GER) 6 7 (7) 4 6 3
Ostin Krajiček (USA) 6 6 6 3 Ostin Krajiček
Di Vu (CHN) 4 1 3 0
Rodžer Federer (SUI) 3 6 6 6 3 Rodžer Federer
Nikoloz Basilašvili (GEO) 2 1 2 0
Ričardas Berankis (LTU) 1 6 4 2 1 Aleksandr Dolgopolov
Aleksandr Dolgopolov (UKR) 6 3 6 6 3
Jozef Kovalik (SVK) 4 6 (1) 5 0 Marko Trungeliti
Marko Trungeliti (ARG) 6 7 (7) 7 3
Paolo Lorenci (ITA) 3 6 (8) 3 0 Grigor Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 27 6 7 (10) 6 3
Dominik Tim (AUT) 19 6 7 (8) 4 7 (7) 3 Dominik Tim
Leonardo Majer (ARG) 2 6 (6) 6 6 (0) 1
Žulijen Beneto (FRA) 3 7 (7) 3 6 (1) 1 Nikolas Almagro
Nikolas Almagro (ESP) 6 6 (5) 6 7 (7) 3
Kajl Edmund (GBR) 6 6 (4) 6 3 1 2 Damir Džumhur
Damir Džumhur (BIH) 1 7 (7) 4 6 6 3
Sergej Stahovski (UKR) 6 3 4 4 1 David Gofan
David Gofan (BEL) 15 3 6 6 6 3
Marin Čilić (CRO) 12 6 (4) 7 6 6 3 Marin Čilić
Tiemo De Baker (NED) 7 (7) 5 2 4 1
Albert Ramos-Vinoljas (ESP) 6 6 6 3 Albert Ramos-Vinoljas
Borna Ćorić (CRO) 2 2 3 0
Dušan Lajović (SRB) 6 (5) 4 6 6 2 Dušan Lajović
Sem Kveri (USA)
predaje
7 (7) 6 4 2 2
Martin Kližan (SVK) 2 3 6 6 2 2 Roberto Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 24 6 6 4 2 6 3
Nik Kirjos (AUS) 29 6 7 6 3 Nik Kirjos
Pablo Karenjo Busta (ESP) 2 5 2 0
Jošihito Nišioka (JPN) W 6 (5) 1 4 0 Pablo Kuevas
Pablo Kuevas (URU) 7 (7) 6 6 3
Robin Hase (NED) 6 (4) 4 4 0 Mirza Bašić
Mirza Bašić (BIH) 7 (7) 6 6 3
Juki Bambri (IND) 5 1 2 0 Tomaš Berdih
Tomaš Berdih (CZE) 6 7 6 6 3
Filip Kolšrajber (GER) 4 3 3 0 Kei Nišikori
Kei Nišikori (JPN) 7 6 6 6 3
Novak Đoković (SRB) 1 6 6 6 3 Novak Đoković
Hjeon Čung (KOR) 3 2 4 0